Abdul Latif Jameel Poverty Action Lab |
604 |
Kalila Jackson-Spieker, Mayank Bhushan, María José González Fuentes, Teresa Lezcano Cadwallader, Alexandre Stathopoulos, Abdou Eloufir, Dishari Dasgupta, Apoorva Baheti, Tejal Johri, Nada Rostom, Siri Lijfering, Saut Togu Victory Pandiangan, Parsa Mahmud, Haris Zamaludin, Hanny Achmad, Francesca Freeman, Sachin Dubey, Brindha Gopal, Kevin Wentworth, Bijit Das, Arihant Jain, Andrea Cristina Ruiz, Abdoulaye N., Shubhangi Gokhroo, Audrey Cabral, Putul Gupta, Gabrielle Hauray, Gabriel Cruz, Sarah Smith, Sagar Bhavsar, Carla Marie Peñafiel Messmer, Ritu M., Kacem El Guernaoui, Arja Dayal, Anna Piccarda Lazzarin, Hana Lakhdar Ghazal, Nadia Karina, Christopher Jaffe, Sarah DiCioccio, Kodjo Aflagah, Rakesh Pandey, Hannah Reuter, Tomás Alburquerque Farías, Alexia V., Nadeen ElAshmawy, Sofia Valdivia Cox, Lobna Kassim, Claire Walsh, Lauren Roode, Prajwal S, Nupur Ghuliani, Nitika Jain, Aimee Barnes, Simon Cooper, Emily Romano, Diana Warira, Sabhya Gupta, César Antunes, Rupasree Srikumar, Pragnya Mohanty, Prachi Shukla, AbdelRahman Nagy, Swarupjit Palit, Siddharth P., Priyal Patil, Prakriti Singh, Shubnit Mehra, John Cavanagh, Anshuman Shukla, Anne Healy, Nisarg Joshi, Alavuddiin J, Michelle Cherian, Sanaya Chandar, Saleena Son, Krithika Rajagopalan, José Domingo Navarro Calderón, Anupama Dathan, Gulshan Banas, Nidhi Parekh, Alessia Mortara, Alejandra Barraza, Mary Pietrusko, Shreya Chaturvedi, Laura Andrea Torres Cierpe, Carlos Guzman, Adrienne Lucas, Shreyansh Patel, Prashansa Srivastava, Simranjeet Dhir, Shantal Aragón, Krishna Parmar, Andrew Avitabile, Srinish Muthukrishnan, Sanchita Ohri, Samantha Lam, Isabela Salgado, Anna Rego, Nitin Shankar Kanakaraj, Jessica Troe, Yijin Yang, Wen Wen Teh, Niharika Betkerur, Farah Amalia, Adam Farah, Sikander Azim, Margaret Andersen, Sarah Baum, Sanjana Prabala Gorti, Jesse Gubb, Yiping Li, Aprille Knox, Sandhya Seetharaman, Cillian Nolan, Prerna Kundu, Arielle Rawlings, Vincent Quan, Ola ElToukhi, Vasu Chaudhary, Vaishvii Goel, Anahita Karandikar, Farida El-Gueretly, Mariella Louisa Hansen, Mahesh Shete, Madison Cann, Cristina Mac Gregor, Saloni Taneja, S Shajahan, Rohini Iyer, Tanya Kak, Sharvari Ravishankar, Sandeep Langyan, Katrina Pereira, Jessica Sashihara, Archana Prabhakar, Dwithiya Raghavan, Daniela Melisa Gómez Treviño, Caroline Garau, Bhavya Sinha, John Ranjith, Ankit Agarwal, Daniela Aizencang, Mrignaina Tikku, Aimee Hare, Srijana Chandrashekhar, Elghafiky Bimardhika, Priyanka Varma, Ashleigh Morrell, Vidita Priyadarshini, Amanda Lee, Akshara Gopalan, Moulshri Mohan, Stephane Vidart, Siena Harlin, Sai Siddharth Janapareddy, Sai Pitre, Christopher Palmer, Jonathan Rowe, Emily Sylvia, Sarah Gault, Soumya Das, Emilie Drezet, Manvi Govil, Rashi Maheshwari, Niharika Ohri, Sono Sahu, Lipika Kapoor, Ignacio Torres Ulloa, Gaëlle Féneloux, Nadia Setiabudi, Elizabeth Cao, Mariel Bedoya, Ritu Bhagat, Rinkesh P Patel, Gurjot Singh, Gunjita Gupta, Mikaela Rabb, Adrien Pawlik, Sonu Sahu, Mariele Ventrice, David Alzate Proaño, Manish Pandey, Sam Friedlander, Caroline Tangoren, Bhavani Kumara Masillamani, Radhika Bhula, Aqila Putri, Paula Pedro, Parul Khandelwal, Toby Chaiken, Ambika Chopra, Gargi Pal, Alison Fahey, Erin Graeber, Dipika Gawande, Sarah Kopper, Bhakti Bhowmik, Jay Bhagat, Isha Sharma, Michael Gibson, Maya Duru, Eduardo Vargas Sánchez, Samuel Ayers, Rachita Vig, Abhishek Deshwal, Shaitan Singh Gurjar, Gufran Ahamad, Spencer Crawford, Abhijeet Kashyap, Suresh Bharda, Sathia Chakrapani, Ana Tabacaru, Sunita Kanwar, Suddhasatwa Bhattacharya, Subhashini Ravi, Louise Geraghty, Noreen Giga, Aditya Madhusudan, Eliza Keller, Laura Feeney, Gargee Goswami, Krishan Kumar, Urvashi Wattal, Gaurav Saraf, Linda Ngcobo, Bijoyetri Samaddar, Poonam Panda, George Richards, Simon Briole, Shobitha Cherian, Lucia Diaz-Martin, Lolita Moorena, Anna Schrimpf, Akash Patel, Mary Ann Miller Bates, Mary Ann Bates, Selene Cueva Madrid, Buhat Siswi Yulianto, Avadhanula Karthik, Baban Chandra Nath, Aysha Bano, Amit Mishra, Amanda Kohn Girard, Mustufa Patel, Samim Khan, Nalanda J, Flavy Sen Sharma, Kyle Murphy, Noha Fadl, Bharat Atariya, Divya Manoj Goel, Bakul Chugh, Colley Buwana, Bala Subramanian, Putu Poppy Aimy Widyasari, Wim Louw, Sarah Wahby, Lisa Corsetto, Adam Sacarny, Isabel Mejia Fontanot, Frances Lu, Vinita Kathuria, Neelima Mishra, Megha Pradhan, Heidi Betsaida Taveras Valenzuela, Beenu Rawat, Tithee Mukhopadhyay, Srinivasa Rao M, Lina Marliani, Saisudha A, Sohini Mookherjee, Maria Grazia Pastorello, Goodwill Mpofu, Shagun Sabarwal, John Floretta, Jenna Juwono, Rashmi Bhat, Olivia Bordeu Gazmuri, Shashikant Tiwari, Arun Chaubey, Anaëlle Solnon, Movin Ansari, Sarah Nation, Bijender Singh, Mohamed Omar, Aditya Rayala, Quentin Daviot, Koushik Kumar, Vivek Vaidhya, Vijendra Singh, Adam Osman, Silky Dalal, Mano P., Raul Ranjan, Anas Khan, Sunder Singh, Saroj Karan, R Ramakrishna, Rohit Naimpally, Rashi Sabherwal, Gautam Patel, Mohamed Murthala, Arjun Singh, Saurabh Bhajibhakare, Yogesh Shukla, Iqbal Dhaliwal, Claudia Macias, Laura Poswell, Keesler Welch, Rashmi Pandey, Kalidas Kalidas, Chaerudin Kodir, Nick Hagerty, Diva Dhar, Atonu Rabbani, Pallavi Pandey, Ruben Menon, María Ignacia Contreras, Santosh Kumar Sahoo, Prathap Kasina, Deepanshu Sharma, Rebecca Metz, Karen Macours, Bastien Michel, Raghabendra Chattopadhyay, Arvind Pande, Jakob Svensson, Isabelle Tranchant, William Pariente, Philippe Zamora, Imran Rasul, Oriana Bandiera, Orazio Attanasio, Greg Fischer, Michael Rosholm, Eric Maurin, Megan Blair, Martina Björkman Nyqvist, Elise Huillery, Sharon Barnhardt, Eduardo Gutierrez, Shailesh Rai, Sendhil Mullainathan, Seema Jayachandran, Marc Gurgand, Luc Behaghel, Costas Meghir, Lori Beaman, Letitia Sullivan, Ryan Cooper, Roland Rathelot, Robin Burgess, Bruno Crépon, Heather McCurdy, Ben Jaques, Raimundo Undurraga, José Ignacio Cuesta, B. Kelsey Jack, Axelle Charpentier, Jesika Clergé, Asha Stenquist, Jeffery McManus, Jayash Paudel, Patrick McNeal, Ilf Bencheikh, Pascal Achard, Anna Custers, Vera Chiodi, Hansa Parmar, Alison Cappellieri, Francisco Gallego, Alejandra Aponte, Ernesto Schargrodsky, Enrique Seira, Elizabeth Coble Fernández, Martín Canessa, Marie Sestier, Mari Michener Oye, Dilip Rabha, Marcos Rangel, Sebastian Galiani, Marc Shotland, David Sears, Magdalena Valdés Lutz, Cristián Larroulet, Conner Brannen, Claudio Ferraz, Claudia Martínez, Leah Horgan, Kudzai Takavarasha, Camille Terrier, Kritika Rohilla, Rodrigo Soares, David Greenwood-Sanchez, Neha Sharma, Naveen Sunder, Shawn Powers, Benjamin Olken, Jonathan Zinman, Asim Khwaja, James Berry, Paul Glewwe, Paul Gertler, Hira Siddiqui, Tavneet Suri, Frederico Finan, Mushfiq Mobarak, Shawn Cole, Dean Yang, Christopher Udry, Bikul Tulachan, Amanda Dawes, Sarah Van Vliet, Willa Brown, Adrien Bouguen, María Eugenia Báez, Yuanjian Carla Li, Marie-Luce Bia Zafinikamia, Kartik Akileswaran, Kamilla Gumede, Anna Yalouris, Subrata Bhattacharyya, Manaswini Rao, Rachna Nag Chowdhuri, Piali Mukhopadhyay, Dina Grossman, Cristobal Marshall, Ravi Gupta, Jorge Cariola, Srinivasan Vasudevan, Martin Abel, Daniela Guzmán Pemjean, Kshitij Batra, Harsh Singh, Nikhil Wilmink, Radhika Jain, Arindam Mukherji, John Firth, Shobhini Mukerji, Dina Pomeranz, Bhavya Srinivasan, Raissa Fabregas-Robles, Ashley Vissing, Pronita Saxena, Patrick Mayne, Veronique Fradin, Andrea Lepine, Nikhil Jain, Suzy Chaos, Laura Bretea, Rudmila Rahman, Bryan Plummer, Berta Bickart, Yogendra Rajyaguru, Aparna Krishnan, Mark Fiorello, Caitlin Tulloch, Richard McDowell, Avnish Gungadurdoss, Jeremy Welsh Loveman, Zakaria Siddiqui, Yashas Vaidya, Angela Ambroz, Karthik Muralidharan, Jyoti Prasad Mukhopadhyay, Jonathan Robinson, Joey Neggers, Jinu Koola, Aparna Dasika, Anupama Deshpande, Anup Kumar Roy, Anuja Singh, Antoinette Schoar, Paribhasha Sharma, Parendi Mehta, Pankaj Verma, Helene Perrin, Helene Giacobino, Victor Pouliquen, Angela Kilby, Vandana Sharma, Tricia Gonwa, Nina Guyon, Theresa Chen, Florencia Devoto, Mihika Chatterjee, Michael Mueller, Erica Field, Melanie Wasserman, Elizabeth Linos, Elizabeth Beasley, Dylan Glover, Selvan Kumar, Clara Delavallade, Libby Abbott, Claire Bernard, Blaise Gonda, Jonathan Mazumdar, Catherine Lee, Eric Dodge, Francesco Avvisati, Joseph Shields, Michael Eddy, Juliette Seban, Tristan Reeda, Thomas Bossuroy, Eric Lewis, Seema Kacker, Felix Su, Rebecca Thornton, Pascaline Dupas, Michael Greenstone, Dan Levy, Rohini Pande, Andrew Fraker, Nava Ashraf, Paul Wang, Anthony Keats, Danielle Li, Lorenzo Casaburi, Rema Hanna, Leigh Linden, Willa Friedman, Anna Kilpatrick, Katherine Whiteside, Ben Olken, Ian Tomb, Vanessa Valentino, Mukesh Prajapati, Shehla Imran, Daniel Keniston, Courtney Umberger, Cindy Paladines, Priyanka Agarwal, Owen Ozier, Nandit Bhatt, Michael Kremer, Edward Miguel, Marianne Bertrand, Dean Karlan, Christian Omania, Rachel Glennerster, Ritwik Sarkar, Ashwin Vasan, Thomas Wang, Callie Scott, Kavindra Kushwah, Razan Amine, Bhawna Arora, Benjamin A. Olken, Ramsha Alam, Joseph Doyle, B. Ayyappa, Ayu Primastuti, Primrose Adjepong, Praveen Raj Velusamy, Jatnna Amador, Archana Sengar, Jasneet Kaur, Winnifred Arthur, Philip Oreopoulos, Isaac Mbiti, Vipin Awatramani, Oeindrila Dube, Hala ElBehairy, Nishant Dubey, Nilam Jadhav, Amy Finkelstein, Nicholas Bloom, Thiru Kumaran, Alosias A, Narayanee A, Alok Arunam, Nadila Trisie, Tanmay Bansal, Tanisha Agrawal, Taliya Imaniya, Nadia Avianti, Moez Friend, Mochamad Thoriq Akbar, Somya Chhabra, Esther Duflo, Abhijit Banerjee, Abdul Alim, Emily Breza, Abbas El Akari, Maria Arzumanov, Mardhiyyah Achmad, David Atkin, Manjali Arora, M Radhiyan Pasopati Pribadi, Craig McIntosh, Lou Aisenberg, Sanjana Anand, Lawrence Katz, Laura Torres, Sadhna Parmar, Chris Blattman, Lakshmi Aishwarya Atluri, Caitlyn Ark, Krishna Rajbanshi, Kourin Paul, Khaira Abdillah, Kelsey Jack |
Center for Global Development |
593 |
Temilorun Olanipekun, Carleigh Krubiner, Sara Horcas-Rufián, Loïs Umutesi Kayiranga, Tom Drake, Srobana Ghosh, Kendra White, Biniam Bedasso, Rowan Rockafellow, Abiola Awofeso, Javier Guzman, Rakan Aboneaaj, Parth Khare, Morgan Pincombe, Mayra Buvinic, Angela Wynn Bowe, Lara Abiona, Somya Singhvi, Brian Webster, Shelby Carvalho, Azusa Sato, Samuel Pleeck, Reva Resstack, Hunter Schoech, George Yang, Maddy Pattison-Sharp, M. R. Sharan, Linda Aboagye, Christian Haußner, Kriyana Reddy, Sophie Gulliver, Atousa Tahmasebi, Anthony McDonnell, Amelia Dal Pra, Sam Hughes, Abdoulie Loum, Ranil Dissanayake, Irina Stanculeanu, Prashant Yadav, Hiral Shah, Hannah Brown, Eleni Smitham, Mauricio Cardenas Gonzalez, Deepti Mishra, Xiaobo Zhang, Damian Walker, Ugonma Nwankwo, Laura Moscoviz, Cassandra Zimmer, Shelby Bourgault, Sharmili Satkunam, Beata Cichocka, Junayna Al Sheibany, Ana Luiza Minardi, Rachael Calleja, Noor Shakfeh, Francis Ruiz, Y-Ling Chi, Lydia Regan, Clemence Landers, Luisa Mendoza, W. Gyude Moore, Victoria Frost Boyd, Thomas Ginn, Catarina Afonso dos Santos, Sutton MacQueen, Susie Colville, Susannah Hares, Cassandra Nemzoff, Stephanie Donohoe, Sean Bartlett, Justin Sandefur, Junaid Sadiq Masood, Julia Kaufman, Sara Godfrey, Amina Mendez Acosta, Jocilyn Estes, Jianhong Liu, Jessica Turner, Alexis Le Nestour, Jessica Francis, Alejandro Fiorito, Aisha Ali, Adrienne Lucas, Reetan Patel, Ipsita Parida, Peter Baker, Patrick Saez, Nurilign Ahmed, Farah Hani, Eva Taylor Grant, Mikaela Gavas, Megan O"Donnell, Diego Castrillón, Maya Malarski, David Evans, Ruth Levine, Saul Gibba, Jonty Roland, Lindsay Ellis, Lee Robinson, Kevin Conry, Bryan Schwartz, Brin Datema, Ben Maalouf, Arthur Baker, Sarina Drummey, Julian Duggan, Sanjeev Gupta, Samuel Besse, Alysha Gardner, Rose Worden, Abby Newbold, Raksha Authar, Jacob Kincer, Jack Rossiter, Imani LaTortue, Helen Dempster, Pamela Jakiela, Hannah Timmis, Nancy Lee, Michael Clemens, Yifan Ren, Cindy Huang, Charles Kenny, Charles Fisher-Post, Kyle Navis, Kelsey Ross, Ayako Takemi, Ashley West, Asad Sami, Sarah Vaugeois, John Polcari, Joanna Redhead, Jimmy Graham, Jessie Lu, Jeremy Gaines, Jacqueline Craig, Ian Mitchell, Holly Shulman, Haley Moen, Olivia Nesbit, Norman McKay, Euan Ritchie, Michele de Nevers, Drew D"Alelio, Mark Plant, Danial Muhammad, Christine Gilbert, John Hurley, Jeremy Konyndyk, Ijeoma Onyeji-Nwogu, Hauke Hillebrandt, Ella Stelter, Duncan Grimm, Masood Ahmed, Mallika Snyder, Katelyn Gough, Liesl Schnabel, Tanvi Jaluka, Svetlana Pivovarova, Krishnan Raghavan, Caitlin McKee, Kathryn Brown, Kartikeya Singh, Antoinette Monsio Sayeh, Anita Käppeli, Pierre Jacquet, Gaurav Khanna, Emily Schabacker, Emily Foecke, Michael Pisa, Divyanshi Wadhwa, Lindsay Dolan, Chris Blattman, Charley Allegar, Shunjie Tu, Katherine Lofgren, Sarah Allen, Rebecca Forman, Peter Bruno, Gailyn Portelance, Nicole Mensa, Forrest A. Rilling, Morgan Yucel, Dev Patel, Mary Ellen Dingley, Lauren Young, Lipei Tao, Sharea Gordon, Sarath Ganji, Kathy Smith, Cordelia Kenney, Claudia Calderon, Claire McGillem, Kinshuk Chatterjee, Stephanie Brown, Souleymane Soumahoro, Sohaani Perera, Ben Crisman, Anit Mukherjee, Jared Kalow, Janeen Madan, Priscilla Agyapong, Hanna Petros, Omar García-Ponce, Maryam Akmal, Maria Barragan-Santana, Lee Crawfurd, Kate Wathent, Sebastian Bauhoff, Jocelyn West, Roxanne Oroxom, Alexis Lim, Rajesh Mirchandani, Hannah Postel, Matt Juden, Mari Oye, Tony Fratto, John Osterman, Matt Collin, Cynthia Rathinasamy, Theodore Talbot, Lauren Post, Catalina Geib, Stephanie Dorman, Brian Javier Cevallos Fujiy, Julian Palma, Anna Diofasi, Amanda Leverett, Amanda Beatty, Allison Grossman, Alice Lépissier, Jennifer Richmond, Faraz Haqqi, Elizabeth O"Connell, Yi Xu, Yeshashwork Tadesse, Dan Morrow, William Cline, Tendai Biti, Kevin Diasti, Ben Leo, Scott Weathers, Kalifi Ferretti, Scott Morris, Jonah Busch, Sara del Fierro, Robert Morello, Hiroaki Matsuura, Mujobu Moyo, Ellen Mackenzie, Mercedes Pepper, Matthew Kelleher, David Wheeler, Martin Ravallion, Madeleine Gleave, Willa Friedman, Clare Waite, Sulayman Gibba, Kristina Wilson, Sophia Bernazzani, Sneha Raghavan, Jessica Goldberg, Alex Cobham, Albert Alwang, Rifaiyat Mahbub, Jens Engelmann, Ravi Kanbur, Petra Krylová, Frances Seymour, Nick Gibian, Ney Flores, Nabil Hashmi, Erin Collinson, Dawn Draayer, David Park, Yuna Sakuma, Maria Cecilia Ramirez, Luke Easley, Liza Reynolds, Chun-Wing Tse, Brenda Tobin, Julie Walz, Jenny Kendra, Michael Brown, Dennis Whittle, Clay Lowery, Laura Paler, Casey Friedman, Carlos Aramayo, Billy Pizer, Beth Schwanke, Kate Almquist, Ashoka Mody, Anna Sosdian, Anita Tung, Sarah Dykstra, Andrew Zeitlin, John May, Jing Cao, Alexis Sowa, Jessica Carsten, Alejandro Foxley, Pretap Mehta, Orin Levine, Franck Wiebe, Matt Andrews, Marla Spivack, Catherine An, Carola Pessino, Anna Scott, Sarah Jane Staats, Amaka Okechukwu, Alli Blount, Aaron King, Nigel Purvis, Francis Fukuyama, Christian Meyer, Victoria Fan, Anna Moran, Alexandra Gordon, Enrique Rueda-Sabater, Michael Watkins, Youssoufou Congo, Maria Alejandra Amado, Tara Templin, Ruth Summers, Alexandra Beizan-Diaz, Aaron Hoffmeyer, Will McKitterick, Christopher Molitoris, Charlie Rong, Ted Collins, Kyla Lawrence, Katherine Douglas Martel, Sendhil Mullainathan, Kate McQueston, Arvind Subramanian, Annie Malknecht, Julia Clark, Jonathan Karver, Andy Sumner, Jenny Ottenhoff, Randall Akee, Jake Grover, Rachel Silverman, Emily Putze, Denizhan Duran, Danny Cutherell, Oeindrila Dube, Connie Veillette, Tejaswi Velayudhan, Stephanie Majerowicz, Simeon Nichter, Katie Stewart, Amanda Glassman, Allysun Jackson, Ross Thuotte, Robin Comisar, Jessica Brinton, Jeremy Bennett, Pronita Saxena, Ibrahim Elbadawi, Hrushikesh Mallick, Graham Bocking, Fatma Shaaban, Elvira S. Bustamante, Edward Bbaale, Christina Droggitis, Thomas Bollyky, Lauren Aiken, Casey Dunning, Caroline Decker, Steve Rosenzweig, Steve Perlow, Katie Stein, Katherine Douglas, Kaci Farrell, Satish Chand, Julius Kiiza, Julia Barmeier, John Williamson, Andy Phan, Andrew Natsios, Sandy Stonesifer, Sam Reyes, Rita Perakis, Alan Gelb, Abhijit Banerjee, Rena Eichler, Raymond Robertson, Jan von der Goltz, Pranab Bardhan, Paul Romer, Nuhu Ribadu, Emily Paul, Duncan Thomas, Dean Karlan, Darius Nassiry, Mark Eisinger, Wren Elhai, Dana Alsen, Nora Lustig, Veronica Gonzales, Timo Mahn, Lauren Konopacz, John Simon, Owen McCarthy, Desmond Bermingham, Dan Hammer, Lindsay Coshatt, Tom Slayton, Laura Drachsler, Casey Otto, Kristie Latulippe, Ayah Mahgoub, Scott Kniaz, Julia Sekkel, Amy Crone, Jenny Aker, Randall Soderquist, Peter Gardner, Paolo Abarcar, Fernando Cuervo, Elisa Rothenbuhler, Matt Hoffman, David Wendt, Dave Terpeny, William Savedoff, Leda Basombrio, Anna Doctors, Sarah Marchal Murray, John Gibson, Joel Meister, Robert Fuentes, Jean Arkedis, Jane Pennebaker, Guillermo Perry, Michelle Swearingen, Dillon Alleyne, Matthew Greco, David Witzel, Martina Tonizzo, Danielle Coleman, Cindy Prieto, Ben Edwards, Juliette Seban, Amy Quinn, Ruth Coffman, Robin Kraft, Rena Pacheco-Theard, Reid Dossinger, Rebecca Schutte, Dave Colner, Danielle Kuczynski, Karelle Samuda, Justin Cohan-Shapiro, Sarah Marchal, Sahar Shah, Paul Hubbard, April Harding, Jeremy Shiffman, Rachel Nugent, Conor Hartman, Lindsay Morgan, Christine Park, Laura Peters, Carlos Gallardo, Kevin Ummel, Simon Johnson, Benjamin Elberger, Kate Vyborny, Selvin Akkus, Arvind Nair, Sarah Rose, Sarah Jane Hise, Sami Bazzi, Jessica Pickett, Heather Haines, Harsha Thirumurthy, Nandini Oomman, Michael Bernstein, Mead Over, Dennis de Tray, David Goldsbrough, Marlaine Lockheed, Tony Kopetchny, Tarek Ghani, Stewart Patrick, Kaysie Brown, Bilal Siddiqi, Sebastian Sotelo, John Hicklin, Jessica Wolf, Jessica Gottlieb, Jeff Garland, Aaron Pied, Janice Hoggs, Gregory Michaelidis, Myra Sessions, Yvonne Siu, Vijaya Ramachandran, Lawrence MacDonald, Sheila Basey, Scott Standley, Sarah Dean, Jessica Bartlett, Ricardo Hausmann, Raquel Gomes, James Habyarimana, Rachel Block, Owen Barder, Gunilla Pettersson, Ethan Kapstein, Debapriya Bhattacharya, Wendell Mottley, Ursula Dale, Leela Manchala, Christina Counselman, Theodore H. Moran, Kimberly Ann Elliott, Khalil Haninou, Kemal Dervis, Kelly Tobin, Andrew Warner, Sabeen Hassanali, Peter Timmer, Milan Vaishnav, Maureen Lewis, Todd Moss, Kevin Watkins, Sandip Sukhtankar, Alicia Bannon, Jeremy Weinstein, Rikhil Bhavnani, Adam Waldman, Gargee Ghosh, Ramzi Nemo, William Easterly, William D. Ruckelshaus, M. Peter McPherson, Liliana Rojas-Suarez, Christina Wood, Lawrence H. Summers, Ceren Ozer, Lant Pritchett, Susan Nichols, Susan B. Levine, Kwesi Botchwey, Steven Radelet, Carol J. Lancaster, Kimberly Elliott, C. Fred Bergsten, C. Boyden Gray, Kenneth Prewitt, Bruns Grayson, Sonal Shah, Brian Deese, Sir Colin Lucas, Bernard Aronson, Sheila Herrling, Sarah Lucas, Joseph E. Stiglitz, Jose Angel Gurria Treviño, John T. Reid, John Nellis, John L. Hennessy, Amartya K. Sen, Sam Morley, Jessica P. Einhorn, Robert Ayres, Rima Khalaf Hunaidi, Richard Sabot, Reynold Levy, Jeffrey D. Sachs, Jean Olson Lanjouw, James Gustave Speth, J. R. Brandon Bayton, J. Bryan Hehir, Prarthna Dayal, Nicolas van de Walle, Nancy Birdsall, Ernest Stern, Molly Kinder, Michael Kremer, Edward W. Scott, Devesh Kapur, David Roodman, María Beatriz Orlando, Dani Rodrik, Andrew Stober, Angela Gillespie |
Innovations for Poverty Action |
518 |
Susan Athey, Aroon Balani, Alexia Latortue, Rakesh Rajani, David Wells, Peter Srouji, Afke Jager, Victoria Isika, Walker Higgins, Emeka Eluemunor, Andrew Chikopa, Rachel Strohm, Jeni Sorensen, Heidi Wilde, Ernest Ostro, Tien Ngo, Radha Rajkotia, Steven Glazerman, Eric Fullilove, Meseret Ansebo, Rafael Mazer, Dylan Ramshaw, Paul Gertler, Dean Yang, Rocco Macchiavello, Katherine Casey, Christopher Udry, Andrew Dillon, Pia Raffler, Craig McIntosh, Jonathan Robinson, Jessica Goldberg, Tavneet Suri, Edward Miguel, Trey Beck, Stephen Toben, Wendy Abt, Benjamin S. Appen, Heather W. Grizzle, Laura Hattendorf, Dean Karlan, Daniel Michalow, Mushfiq Mobarak, James J. Prescott, Kentaro Toyama, Ankur Vora, Carin Mirowitz, Anna Heard, Bianca Verrilli, Luisa Rodriguez, Zachary Tausanovitch, Obed Djan, Nicol Lesmes Guerrero, Duncan Okiro, Charles Amuku, Nusrat Jabin, Claus Aluda, Nutan Farah Haq, Lillian Alexander, Mehrab Ali, Getrude Akumu, Suraiya Akther, Sharon Akinyi, Mohammad Ashraful Haque, Beatrice Agutu, Dorothy Sohati, Jane Adungo, Ben Simuyandi, Jack Adika, Nampaka Nkumbula, Lilian Achieng, Grace Msichili, Irene Achieng, Edwin Milambo, David Abiero, Gift Mbewe, Milambo Mavuba, Frank Odhiambo, Catherine Likando, Daniel Mokrauer-Madden, Emma Lambert-Porter, Dylan Knaggs, Ginger Golub, Penelope Mwila Kandutu, Kelvin Gichia, Larry Kafuti, George Ganda, Calvin Chiu, Nessa Kenny, Chibesa Chipongoma, Sebastian Chaskel, Lameck Banda, Robert Nebathy Mwandumbya, Kobby Amponsah, Jasmine MIller, Carlos Acero, Cecilia Escalante, Caton Brewster, Peter Carroll, Natalia Torres, Ansila Albert Kweka, Sneha Stephen, Martin Zuakulu, Alyssa Staats, Justus Mugango, Noor Sethi, Charles Mgoya, Isabel Onate Falomir, Prisca Mbeswa, Tomer Mangoubi, Nyamtara Jumanne, Kelsey Larson, Rachel Jones, Josh Jacobson, Cristina Clerici, Meir Brooks, Vincent Armentano, Jr, Rachel Steinacher, Rosemarie Sandino, Doug Parkerson, Jose Marie Gonzalez, Max Mauerman, Sylvia Tuason, Carrie Colman, Sheen Alexandre Tato, Christopher Boyer, Celeen Sanchez, Biljana Bogicevic, Heather Richmond, Hasina Badani, Ryan McLaughlin, Alexander Gambini, Ann Mayuga, Tyrone Washington, Christina Masalonga, Lindsey Shaughnessy, Mary Ederline Mamburam, Kai Addae, Rhea Macapanas, Pam Kingpetcharat, Marius Karabaczek, Annemarie Smith, Forest Jarvis, Michele Dookie, Riza Teresita Halili, Jessica DeMulder, Cherilyn Gernale, Valentina Brailovskaya, Maria Jessa Grace Cruz, Richard Attibu, Agnese Carrera, Loïc Watine, Hazael Lorraine Cara, Allan Albert Lalisan, Ben Tan, Nassreena Sampaco-Baddiri, Christian Soler, Oumar Sory, Chrissy Schwen, Idrissa Ouedraogo, Pace Phillips, Alassane Koulibaly, Faith McCollister, Soumaila Tonltiou Kone, Bhavani Prathap Kasina, Antoine Guilhin, Kris Cox, Letitia Diarra, Suleiman Asman, Sè Boro, Bruce Hickling, Farida Nafissatou Tarama, Wendy Lewis, Adama Sankoudouma, Annie Duflo, Touba Bakary Pare, Coty Sibbach, Florent Noumehan Malo, Megan Cottone, Kadidia Maiga, Stacey Daves-Ohlin, Alpha Coulibaly, Monika Fontanez, Dimanche Allo, Amanda Sequin, Estelle Plat, Shari Cooke, Michelle Korte, Iman Byrnes, Nicholus Tint Zaw, John Stabile, Rong Shi, Cindi O'Sullivan, Thein Zaw Oo, Daiva Latifi, Zin Nwe Win, Liz Brantley, Htay Htay Myint, Lucy Berkowitz, Andrew Kaung, Areum Han, Alexander Fertig, Ricardo Morel, Julia Lendorfer, Phillip Okull, Jean De Dieu Ntivuguruzwa, Jean Baptiste Nkinamubanzi, Christophe Ndahimana, Innocent Mutunzi, Emmanuel Musafiri, Celine Mukantwari, Emmanuel Kwizera, Nzayisenga Joseph, Emmanuel Hakizimfura, Jean Leodomir Habarimana Mfura, Guillaume Gatera, Emily Cook-Lundgren, Marius Chabi, Doug Kirke-Smith, Alexandra Prempeh, Mubarik Yakubu, Arnold Womakor, Edward Tsinigo, Gabriel Teye, Charles Sefenu, Santiago Jose Sanchez Guiu, Christine Papai, Enoch Pabby, Heather Nelson Adumatta, Beatrice Nanka-Bruce, Issah Mohammed, Lukman Mohammed, Bridget Konadu Gyamfi, Daniel Janamah, Carlos Restituyo Vassallo, Yussif Mohammed Hardi, Justo Mirabal, Dylan Groves, Kym Cole, Staci Brady, Abubakari Bukari, Nicole Struth, Clement Biadam, Amy Shaw, Ishmail Azindoo Baako, Johann Roldan, Kwabena Asamoah, Elizabeth Koshy, Rebecca Antwi, Lucia Sanchez, Abigail Amarh-Amartey, Barry Ravitch, Leah Flynn, Salifu Amadu, Julie Peters, Benjamin Afful, Cara Vu, Stephanie Adjovu, Jeffrey Mosenkis, Khadijah Abubakari, Laura Burke, Fuseini Anass Abu, John Branch, Jerry Abagana, Michelle Read, Mohammed Zakaria, Cornelius Owusu Adjei, Bethany Park, Joseph Ngmenbon, Heidi McAnnally-Linz, Kamal-Deen Mohammed, Rachel Wells, Ernest Ziem Manson, Sharada Ramanathan, Joyce Jumpah, Julie Peachey, Helen Habib, Varun Kshirsagar, Isaac Djabatey, Kayla Wilding, Federica Di Battista, Michael Rosenbaum, Abubakari Yussif Dawuda, Danielle Moore, Irene Darko, Rebecca Rouse, Renaud Comba, Miguel Angel Jimenez Gallardo, Benjamin Ayim, Kelsey Wright, Henry Atimone, Nathanael Goldberg, Isaac Arthur, Miriam Wekesa, Wisdom Nai Ako, Ben Wekesa, Madeleen Husselman, Benjamin Watako, Guillermo Tovar Mantilla, Moses Wanyonyi, Yulieth Salamanca, Gladys Wanajala, Maria Aranzazu Rodriguez Uribe, Dimphine Wamocho, Cristhian Pulido, Christine Wambui, Ruth Patricia Guzmán Bautista, Debborah Wambua, Jesús M. Villero, Winfred Waihura, Dayana Lorena Tellez Galeano, Andrew Barasa Wabwire, Juan Sebastián Leiva Molano, Elyse Thulin, Yohana Guerrero, Jenna Swarthout, Daniel Gordo, Allison Stone, Cosma Gabaglio, Emma Smith, Cristian David Cerero, Ernest Shivanda, Marta Carnelli, Hassan Shaaban, Estefanía Avendaño Niño, William Ratcliffe, Sofia Jaramillo, Stephen Rapando, Ana Serrano, John Victor Ragumo, Kyle Holloway, Samuel Owino, Rafael Visa, John Ouma, Jose Luis Flor Toro, Nicksaviour Ouma, Sergio De Marco, Jared Otuke, David Abel Barraza Salguero, Joseph Otieno, Maria Luisa Zeta Valladolid, Jackline osindi, Eduardo Vargas, Roy Paul Orwa, Hugo Salas Rodríguez, Augustine Oramisi, Juan Manuel Hernandez-Agramonte, James Opot, Moussa Sankara, Willis Onyango, Sekou Diakite, Geoffrey Onyambu, Abdoul-Aziz Adama, Nelly Ongeri, Aboubacar Soumahoro, Jack Omondi, Arthur Sagot-Duvauroux, Dennis Omondi, Nuguhe Gbagbo Mireille, Nick Omondi, Angui Kacou, Diana Omolo, Romaric Ekpinda, Susan Violet Omeyo, Julia Buzan, Samwel Ombok, Kane Borders, Romuald Anago, Jemima Okal, Henriette Hanicotte, Vitalis Ogutu, Alex Nyemah, Phoebe Ogolla, Laura McCargo, Leah Ogendi, Blay Kamawo, Grace Ogembo, Joseph Kamara, William Oduor, Dackermue Dolo, Jaqueline Oduor, Yamah Browne, Maureen Odongo, Melvin Boeyah, Moses Odando, Avi Ahuja, Eric Ochieng, Newton Toe, Linus Ochieng, Sibongani Kayola, Brian Ochieng, Ellen Bates-Jefferys, Angela Obonyo, Mohamed Samura, JohnPaul Obongita, Kelvin Renner, John Obiero, Fatoma Momoh, Reginer Obat, Mary Genda, Daniel Nzomo, Fatu Conteh, Elizabeth Nyasaka, Alex Conteh, Fred Nyamasyo, Abdulai Bah, Bonnyface Ndung'u, Chiara Amato, Jemimah Nawade, Alfred Hindui Rasheed, Janet Nakuti, Linda Gassama, Atanus Mutisya, Arthur Baker, Patricia Muthoni, Leslie Alex, Chrispinus Musungu, Arja Dayal, Anastacia Musau, Stephanie Annijas, Jemimah Muraya, Sam Twesigye, Caroline Mungala, Laura Schmucker, John Mungai, Laza Razafimbelo, Johnstones Mukutu, Ahimbisibwe Kato Mathew, Susan Mukiri, Barbra Wanyana, Carol Mukiira, Ivan Sengendo, Noel Mugo, Agne Pupienyte, Eugene Mubweka, Chiara Pasquini, Leonard moragia, Solomon Ocen, Ruth Momanyi, Maria Nantume, Charles Misiati, Angela Nansasi, Michael Meda, Jackline Namubiru, Munyoki Mbithi, Claire Nalubega, Jedida matolo, Molly Nakanjako, Kennedy Maritim, Brian Mwesigwa, Florence Makokha, Peace Mahoro Musisi, Linnet Magero, Vianney Mbonigaba, Mildred Madiang, Anthony Kamwesigye, Edwin Lwanya, Alex Tusiime Kamuhanda, Mary Lubanga, Solomon Gyagenda, Peter LeFrancois, Elly Atuhumuza, John Kudoyi, Florence Anena, Nikita Kohli, Juliet Ajilong, Eunice Koech, Claudia Casarotto, Alice Kirungu, Viola Nyirongo, Samson Kinyumbu, Calvin Mhango, Naomi Kimani, Geoffrey Mdumuka, Sarah Wairimu Kariuki, Maliat Masiye, Bonface Kariema, Ndema Longwe, Japheth Juma, Violet Chitsulo, Jessica Jomo, Amos Chikoti, Manasseh Itumo, Mercy Baloyi, Esther Atieno Isokat, Minsu O, Gerald Ipapa, Mphatso Nkhweza, Joyce Gladys, Maurice Banda, Martin Gitahi, Patrick Baxter, Samuel Fishman, Kawsar Rahman, Charlette Emomeri, Shafiqur Rahman, Fredrick Chege, Asraul Khan, Godwill Bwire, Humayun Kabir, John Buleti, Md Alamgir Kabir, Araka Sylvie Biyaki, Nusrat Jahan, Nick Ayugi, Quazi Farhan, Edna Awuoth, Nafisa Busra, Sharon Atieno, Mohammad Abu thaher Siddik, Lenah atieno, Jesmin Sultana, Mary Ateto, Mir Rafiat Salman, Michael Asiago, Marwan Rashid, Peninah Apondi, Mahmudur Rahman |
OpenAI |
364 |
Mada Aflak, Laura W., Yasuyoshi Sakamoto, Evan Weiss, Shuyuan Zhang, Ollie Jaffe, Amber Yore, Kleanthes K., Weiyi Zheng, Uğurcan Türkdoğan, Stewart Hall, Siyuan Fu, Pedram Keyani, John Rizzo, Tiffany C., Thomas Dimson, Francis Z., Enoch Cheung, CJ Minott, Ofir Nachum, Allan J., Wei An Lee, Ilan Bigio, Will Saborio, Erica T., Eric Rynerson, David Carr, Daniel Kappler, Anton Tananaev, Andrei Alexandru, Srinivas Narayanan, Brydon Eastman, Ali Kamali, Leopold Aschenbrenner, Tina Miranda, Hisham Elhaddad, Justin B., David Medina, David Hengky, Michelle Pokrass, Tianhao Zheng, Adam Perelman, Jan Hendrik Kirchner, Hossem Ben Ayed, Cory Decareaux, Mati Roy, Akila Welihinda, Yaniv Markovski, Vishal Kuo, Steven Bills, Chester Cho, Adam Nace, Jessica Shieh, Eugene Wu, Oleg Mürk, Bogo Giertler , Karl Whitford Pollard, Tatiana Zolotova, Sully Chen, Ryan Peterson, Chaitra A., Arun Vijayvergiya, Juston Forte, Joanne Jang, Zarina Stanik, Rob Mallery, Dave Willner, Preston Tuggle, Austin Wiseman, Atqiya Abida Anjum, Angela Jiang, Adam Goldberg, Davit Khachatryan, Rajeev Nayak, Matthew Gentzel, Lama Ahmad, Giambattista Parascandolo, Richard Ngo, Carroll Wainwright, Anna Makanju, Sarah Shoker, Angie Luo, Vitchyr Pong, Victor Benito Garcia Rocha, Elie Georges, Rosie Campbell, Lukasz Kaiser, Lisa Dethridge, Vlad Ursu, Isabel Alves de Lima, Stefanie Biaggi, Johannes H., Sarthak Agrawal, Radhika Mathur, Kyle Kosic, Jason Kwon, Emanuele Marchiori, Natalie Summers, Tabarak Khan, Nicolas Norberto Corizzo, Bob Rotsted, Jesse Han, Ishant Singh, Hannah Wong, Che Chang, Zack Kass, Evan Morikawa, Sinith T., Shawn Jain, Diane Yoon, Lucas Negritto, Jonathan Gordon, Steven Adler, Maddie Simens, Tarun Gogineni, Phuong Vu, Philippe Tillet, Bram Adams, Adam Rhodes, Julián Santoro, Tyna Eloundou, Dave Cummings, Mo Bavarian, Theresa Lopez, Fotios Chantzis, Denny Jin, Joel Lehman, Raul Puri, Joost Huizinga, Red A., Emy Parparita, Kelly Sims, Arvind Neelakantan, Tim Yanchen Wang, Rachel Lim, Jeff Clune, Tom Rubin, Fraser Kelton, Roger Xu Jiang, Aris Konstantinidis, Jian O., Jacquelyn Lau, Tao Xu, Gretchen M. Krueger, Girish Sastry, Stanislas Polu, Cullen O"Keefe, Mario Saltarelli, Benjamin Mann, Luke Miller, Long Ouyang, Ife Riamah, Frances Choi, Richard Dunn, Peter Hoeschele, Nikolas Tezak, Mor Katz, Alex Paino, Karson Elmgren, Jerry Tworek, Yi Wu, Ilge Akkaya, Danny Hernandez, Christina Hendrickson, Maxim Sokolov, Jonathan Michaux, Yuhao Wan, Janet Brown, Fatma Tarlaci, Elynn Chen, Edgar Barraza, Nancy Otero, Bianca Martin, Ben Chess, Katie Mayer, Qiming Yuan, Mateusz Litwin, Tom Brown, Clemens Winter, Amanda Askell, Janine Korovesis, Daniela Amodei, Mikhail Pavlov, Lei Zhang, Justin Wang, Jacob Hilton, Todor Markov, Ian Atha, Christopher Olah, Maddie Hall, Jacob Jackson, Taehoon Kim, Sue Yoon, Brad Lightcap, Miles Brundage, Michał Staniszewski, Arthur Petron, Matt Mochary, Jeffrey Wu, Ingmar Kanitscheider, Gillian Hadfield, Christine McLeavey Payne, Nadja Rhodes, Munashe Shumba, Mira Murati, Karl Cobbe, Joshua Meier, Johannes Otterbach, Yilun Du, Xingyou (Richard) Song, Ifu Aniemeka, Holly Grimm, Hannah Davis, Ethan Knight, Sophia Arakelyan, Daniel Ziegler, Michael Petrov, Aravind Srinivas, Louis Cheong, Will Grathwohl, Hanjun Dai, Susan Zhang, Suchir Balaji, Erin Grant, Sam McCandlish, Sadhika Malladi, Adam D’Angelo, Peter Zhokhov, Aleksandar Botev, Henrique Ponde de Oliveira Pinto, Thomas Anthony, Rewon Child, Manuel Sherbakoff, Eric Sigler, Elena Chatziathanasiadou, Maran Nelson, Julia Galef, Ryan Carey, Parnian Barekatain, Lilian Weng, Kevin Wong, Kaleo Hao, Glenn Powell, David Farhi, Remco Zwetsloot, Christy Dennison, Ashley C. Pilipiszyn, Mathew Shrwed, Adam Smets, Tasha McCauley, David Luan, Maciej Chociej, Jonathan Ward, Jonathan Raiman, Phillip Isola, Nikhil Mishra, Bowen Baker, Alex Nichol, Larissa Schiavo, Karthik Narasimhan, Joshua Achiam, Yuping Luo, Geoffrey Irving, Christos Louizos, Cathy Wu, Oleg Klimov, Brooke Chan, AlShaun Baksh, Aditya Grover, Jiaming Song, Yuhuai Wu, Jakob Foerster, Maruan Al-Shedivat, Lerrel Pinto, Kevin Frans, Jason Peng, Yang Liu, Xue Bin Peng, Trapit Bansal, Han Zhang, Dustin Tran, David Lansky, Quirin Fischer, Christopher Hesse, Matthias Plappert, Art Chaidarun, Rein Houthooft, Christopher Berner, Jean Harb, Ryan Lowe, Aleks Kamko, Jakub Pachocki, Yaroslav Bulatov, Richard Chen, Danielle Buma, Peter Welinder, Bob McGrew, Michael Page, Jonathan Ho, Tim Shi, Erika Reinhardt, Shariq Hashme, Jeremy Schlatter, Taco Cohen, Szymon Sidor, Desmond Henderson, Rachel Fong, Marie La, Louise Cabansay, Josh Tobin, Jonathan Hernandez, Jack Clark, Harri Edwards, Marika Allely, Ludwig Pettersson, Tambet Matiisen, Igor Mordatch, Filip Wolski, Catherine Olsson, Dario Amodei, Craig Quiter, Zain Shah, Scott Gray, Rafał Józefowicz, Pieter Abbeel, Linxi Fan, Kate Miltenberger, Jon Gauthier, Tyler Neylon, Paul Christiano, Marcin Andrychowicz, Jie Tang, Peter Chen, Prafulla Dhariwal, Jim Fan, Tim Salimans, Shivon Zilis, Jonas Schneider, Jeff Arnold, Alec Radford, Yuri Burda, Eric Price, Chris Clark, Ian Goodfellow, Rocky Duan, Bradly Stadie, Andrej Karpathy, Trevor Blackwell, Ilya Sutskever, Reid Hoffman, John Schulman, Wojciech Zaremba, Elon Musk, Sam Altman, Matt Krisiloff, Vicki Cheung, Greg Brockman, Durk Kingma, Lucy Qin, Jonathan Gray, Anish Athalye, Javier Gai, Holden Karnofsky, Helen Toner |
Give Directly |
292 |
Holly Carter, Timothy Deo Kabagambe, Peter Muvunyi, Gisele Uwizeyemariya, Teddy Gichimu Kinyoro, Paulino Siquisse, Marlene Uwamahoro, Kazmyn Ramos, Zinah Moraa, Yves Hakiza, Tamara Jean Gunde, Leonard Moragia, Jessica Mugeni Manzi, Ilan Wallentin, Vera Lummis, Axel Niyongabo, Augusto de Almeida, Angel Mutesi, Murisa Maurice, Larry Ojigo, Elisa Gabellieri, Swaliho F. Kamara, Sarah Moran, Sada Malumfashi, Imanishimwe Dukuze Joyeuse, Gisele Ikuzwe, Stella Luk, Cynthia Nahayo, Andrew Vaziri, Newton Ndungu, Francis Kitsao, Lucio Melito, Jason Watters, Sibongani Kayola, Kwame Violet Taylor, Kristen Lee, Tyler G Hall, Miriam Laker, Edwin Monda, Nathalie Bintu, Jendayi Jones, Jacob Carmichael, Harris Roberts, Hamza Ezzaim, Graham Tyler, Grace Mwihia, Yvonne Namala-Murindiwa, Gilda Simbine, Yazmin Baptiste, Gabriel Varela, Esnatt Gondwe-Matekesa, Venuste Niyitanga, Ephrem Uwizeyimana, Driss Chaouki, Doug Kirke-Smith, Stephen K. Foday, Sopani Robert Neba, Simon Grinsted, Dash Wieland, Sarina Jain, Sarah Kenkuyu, Said Juma, Chisomo Banda, Chikondi Mphonde, Roshni Desai, Cedric Lisasi, Catherine Wu, Roben Nshimiyimana, Rachel Sibande, Pranathi Ganni, Bienvenu Kamana, Bennis Dahn Madave, Pamela Kirabo, Ariana Keyman, Olu Babalola, Anil Chakka, Alia Karim, Mitchell Browne, Michael Fisher, Marie Cadelina, Maggie Shun, Leonard Baraka, Leila Lahlou, Laura Keen, Lalena Meyerson, Kwamina Orleans-Pobee, Kelvin Kortu Kollie, Julie Xia, Jon Hall, Jallah D. Massah, Douglas Kirke-Smith, Dhruv Singh, Chris Eric Gonkar, Lydiah Wangechi, Becca Frank, Violet Magoba, Dominic K. Mutai, Stephanie Otiato, Daniel Quinn, Robert Ojunju, Besai Harawa, Michael Lukyamuzi, John Wanjau, Emmanuel Musanganya, Cowan Koduk, Peter Mndalasini, Alice Chigwenyu, Juliet Wambua, Anna Cerf, Sandrine Sangwa, Colette Bishogo, Andrés Parrado, Alex Nawar, Zuena Umumararungu, Evans Biegon, Joselyne Umurerwa, Farheen Rizvi, Stephanie Hill, Lily Chepkemoi Ikapel, Max Nichols, Katie Donley, Doreen Mibei, Shaunak Ganguly, Amb. Abenigo Balesh Pokor, Mark Laichena, Sara Chedad, Saidi Juma, Mouna Boujmal, Ivan Awoli, Maurice Gatsinzi, Lilian Kimuya, Lakshmi Davey, Kim Belk, Jamila Abass, Isabella Moyo, Mark Knapp, Heidi Hirvonen, Fiona Liao, Ashley Beale, Annie Kartheiser, David N., Tessa Robertson, Ireen Kanjala, Zondwayo Nyirenda, Fabrice Adamo, Silvester Kunkeyani, David Namanjasi, Linda Lamya, Yvette Izabayo Mukagaju, Gibson Nyirenda, Omalha Kanjo, Moses Njinga, Matthew Siakor, Lydia Amali, Leo Kasote, Derrick Bunje, Gloria Ngabire, William Howe, Ron Wilson, Rachel Waddell, Aleesha Melwani, Jean Claude Nshimiyimana, Namita Desai, Alexandra Mackenzie, Winnie Vivian, Benard Koech, Patience Nuwagira, Michael Kayemba, Stephen Kalungu, Stephanie Palla, Theodora Angeline Ariim, Concy Ayet, Isobel Coleman, Genevieve Barrons, Christopher Hest, Chepkelyo Karen, Josh Williams, Joan Chemutai, Gilbert Kipkoech, Wesley Koech, Edna Jepchirchir, Peter Kibet, Betty Mukhwana, Maya Handa, Oda Dushime, Victoria Allen Kumukyaya, Joe Huston, Joanna Macrae, Gilbert Yegon, William Le, Titus Lang"at, Catherine Diao, Caroline Teti, Brenda Onyango, Lawrence Juma, Kamau Wairuri, Joshua Rugema, Yvonne moindi, Ronald Korir, Gavin Walsh, Yash Kothari, Felix Okello, Faustah Kago, Timothee Mwizihire, Stephen Olinga, Cedric Ntwali, Patrick Esabu, Anne Aroka, Aly Jeddy, Michael Cooke, Meylakh Barshay, Lydia Tala, Leakey Odongo, Joseph Angobu, Samson Omingo, Caroline Otieno, Lydia Atieno, Japhar Muvunyi, Dorah Atuheirwe, Silas Onyango, David Onyango, Selina Otima, Moise Niyitegeka, Kubwimana Emmanuel, Ivan Ntwali, Gladys Sunda, Collins Ogugu, Clackson Radimba, Ntwali Ivan, Musabyimana Jean Paul, Moses Rwaka, Matt Johnson, Jerome Ngoga, Jean Claude Muhire, Emmanuel Onyango, Nicholas Odhiambo, John Okinda, Esther Otieno, Denis Nyanja, Rudy Mudakikwa, Noah Ssempijja, Lucy Abulo, Raissa Kalinganire, Paddy McCann, Han Sheng Chia, John Odero, Ian Bassin, Salome Hussein, Mitch Riley, Eric Friedman, Max Chapnick, Richard Ekeu, Samuel Mwamburi Mwale, Carolina Toth, Mathias Oseku, Joseph Mucheru, Tom Oselu, Emmanuel Okello, Peter Ochola, Beryl Ondiek, Jacquelline Fuller, Betty Inau, Andrew Agumba, Melissa Harpool, Erick Oyier, Stuart Skeates, Hemant Taneja, William Meehan, Rebecca Lange, Paul Brest, Caroline Aela, Erick Ndong"a, Brian Ouma, Michael Otieno, Joy Sun, Japheth Nyabera, Chris Hughes, Piali Mukhopadhyay, Paul Niehaus, Michael Faye, Jeremy Shapiro, Rohit Wanchoo, Valerie Munjal, Tom Alaro, Elizabeth Osore, Christine Apondi, Ruth Sege, Raphael Gitau, Paul Siko, Patricia Cherono, Alinafe Maunda, June Owuor |
The Good Food Institute |
255 |
Morgan Booher, Lauren Stone, Laura Coladonato, Karen Formanski, Simone Octigan, Rebecca Frank, Kelli Cromsigt, Danran Chen, Shreya Bishnoi, Ashley Pittman, Niki Kraska, Katherine Van Story, Wasamon Nutakul, Brian Berry, Megan Kellums, Madeline Cohen, Kelley McGill, Jeremy Chignell, Drake Bonin, Chrissy Dinardo, Chelsea Montes de Oca, Carolyn Englar, Sahana M.D, Rachel Faulkner, Khoi Nguyen, Ingrid Eck, Tim Bradford, Rachel Colombana, Molly Arenson, Laine Clark, Emily VanderMey, Christina Aguila, Arjun Iyer, Ann Ittoop, Amanda Yeoh, Laura Braden, Heather Mount, Susan Bachar, Ryan Dowdy, Priera Panescu, Nora Long, Kaitlin Grady, Jacalyn Webster, Amy Huang, Leah Greiner, Mirte Gosker, Michael Ryan, Marika Azoff, Laura Driscoll, Jen Lamy, Emma Ignaszewski, David Meyer, Sharyn Murray, P.J. Simmons, Josh Richards, Ning Yip, Manasvi Sridhar, Sheila Voss, Gbadebo Odularu, Reannon Branchesi, Rituparna Bhowmik, Aviv Oren, Satvika Mahajan, Dara Solina Homer, Olivia Jefferson, Nir Goldstein, Nate Crosser, Morgan Zaidel, MJ Kinney, Mirai M., Mary Allen, Maggie Mascarenhas, Kyle Gaan, Kathy Freston, Irina Rodina, Gabriel Borden, Emily Hennessee, Elizabeth Derbes, Christine Dvorak, Chris Hu, Cameron Icard, Susan Halteman, Susan Gretz, Blake Byrne, Stewart David, Scott Weathers, Sarah David, Sanah Baig, Andrew Kirschner, Anastasia Orth, Richard Parr, Patrick Landy, Maille O"Donnell, Irina Rodine, Victoria Wheeler, Austin Clowes, Claire Bomkamp, Erin Rees Clayton, Clare Bland, Charles Christiansen, Brittany Chambers, Audrey Gyr, Vinícius Picanço Rodrigues, Nikki Jedlicka, Liz Specht, James Dale, David Masica, Julia Hart, Caroline Bushnell, Aishorjyo Ghosh, Stephanie von Stein, Nick Zajciw, Michiel Bakker, Maki Tazawa, Lindsay Gaesser, Kelyse McKeon, Kate Hancock, Juliette Verhaegen, Ginger Lee, Felipe Krelling, Elan Abrell, Claire Yip, Brian Roselauf, Blair Crichton, Avi Aggarwal, Sarah Dressel, Alex Summers, Ajay Murali Balachandran, Or Benjamin, Maia Keerie, Michael Fotinatos, John Mackey, Jill Brant, Alicia Crawford, Peter Hamilton, Olivia Battle, Ambika Hiranandani, Mark Onley, Ken Forsberg, Elaine Siu, Victoria Ramm, Toube Benedetto, Annie Osborn, Renee Bell, Natalia Veinott, Matti Wilks, Kyle Fish, Giuliana D'Esopo, Waverly Eichhorst, Tessa Urbanovich, Shannon O'Neill, Anne Green, Melissa Ahlborn, Elliot Swartz, Vanessa Assaro-Aluisa, Alexis Vanderhye, Lance Lively, Jake Kneller, Chris Loy, Adam W. Jones, Nicole Manu, Keri Szejda, Emma Lucas, Charlie Palladino, Susan Burns, Marie Gibbons, Varun Deshpande, Rose Convery, Yuki Takahashi, Matt Ball, Isaac Emery, Brad Barbera, Aryenish Birdie, Nicole Rawling, Nathaniel Levy, Jeremy Coller, Harriet Arnold, David Welch, Colleen Deyo, Zak Weston, Arlin Wasserman, Allison Berke, Jason Rudaizky, Jason Lawler, Tracy Grade, Aylon Steinhart, Annie Cull, Nicole Rawling Roth, Yaron Bogin, Amy Shepherd, Nick Tallant, Katelyn Overland, Jessica Almy, Sabrina S. Harryram, Natalie Kelly, Michael Sheehan, Gustavo Guadagnini, Gibb Anella, Robin Nagele, Alison Rabschnuk, Paul Shapiro, Nicole Negowetti, Michael Christie, Joanna Grossman, Valentin Waschulin, Cameron Meyer Shorb, Brianna Cameron, Miranda Grizio, Lena Tachdjian, Lauren Moore, Julie Massa, Jamie Macfarlane, Jake Glicker, Yad Jayanth, Camila Cossio, Tatiana von Rheinbaben, Sable Joseph, Michael Pellman Rowland, Tyler Nemkov, Rebia Khan, Jacqueline Kravette, Nicole Cook, Maggie Sadowsky, Winnie Lam, Matt Prescott, Jaime Surenkamp, Emily Byrd, Christie Lagally, Uma Valeti, Mark Post, Liz Dee, Kurt Schmidinger, Khaled bin Alwaleed, Kevin Boylan, Josh Balk, Eron Zehavi, Derek Sarno, Craig Phillips, Chuck Laue, Chris Roth, Chris Kerr, Chad Sarno, Suzy Welch, Brian Kateman, Susan Vitka, Brad Goldberg, Shen Tong, Asheem Chandna, Ryan Bethencourt, Alinta Hawkins, Alicia Robb, Ajit Singh, Milena Esherick, Bruce Friedrich, Vandhana Bala |
New Incentives |
227 |
Tijjani Usman, Kabiru AIiyu, Kabiru Abdulkareem, Kabir Adamu, Joel L. Remoroza, Jobel De Rosas, Jamilu Muhammad, Ismail Bala, Isiyaku Muhammad, Inalegwu Prince Eigege, Ignatius Essien, Ibrahim Shamsuddeen Makudawa, Ibrahim Aliyu, Hauwau Musa Isah, Hauwau Muhammad, Hassan Salisu, Halimatu Tijjani, Gladys Sheila Wangari Muriithi, Farouq Abubakar, Dhanasiddharth Selvam, Billison Ibrahim, Benjamin Isaac, Benjamin Doma Bello, Auwal Ahmad, Aondoseer Shadrach Tyokegh, Aminu Yahaya, Aminu Sani Bala, Aminu Saidu, Aliyu Idris, Aliyu Anka Halilu, Aisha Muhammad, Adamu Idris Muazu, Adam Zainab, Abubakar Bature, Abdulmalik Sabitu, Abdulmalik Mohammed, Abdullahi Balarabe Dabai, Zaharaddin Abdulazeez, Zaharadden Sabiu, Swapnali Vivek, Surajo Bala, Suleiman Sabo, Solomon Hallan, Sani Lawali, Rufai Hussaini, Rebecca Adeleye, Rashmi Kulkarni, Raliya Hassan Ishaq, Rabiya Yusuf Dankorau, Rabiu Musa, Rabilu Ahmad, Obinna Ebirim, Nura Hussaini, Nazifi Armaya u, Nasir Iliyasu, Naim Bala Abubakar, Muslim Dalha, Musayyib Yusif, Musa Muhammad, Musa Abdulmumin Hassan, Muhyiddeen Yahaya, Muhammad Mahmoud, Maryam Sani, Maliki Bala, Lukman Umar, Lawal Ango, Lawal Abubakar, Danladi Habibu, Abubakar Sadiq, Muhammad Ahmad, Dayyabu Lawal, Yunusa Sani, Salisu Muhammad, Rowland Ogbonda, Khalifa Balarabe, Junshon Pelandas, Hussaina Dada, Hamza Maaruf, Habibu Abubakar, Garba Aliyu, Gambo Ado, Filipina G. Roble, Farida Aminu, Ervien Dewi, Effie Elaine Macalinao, Bashar Muazu, Bala Yunana Ndahi, Bala Garba, Atiku Ibrahim, Andrea Fernandez, Adamu Shuaibu, Abdulrazak Bature, Abdulrahman Ibrahim, Abbas Salamatu Maijega, Yasira Bala, Wasilu Hussaini, Swapnali Sawant, Saratu Maikudi, Rahul Kulkarni, Murtala Sani, Mukhtar Danmallam, Mahi Salihu, Lantana Yusuf, Kingsley Ohashiegbulam, Kennedy Theman, Jhonell Ilagan, Idoko Paul, Bawa Mubarak, Alhaji Aminu Danmalam, Ahmad Abdulwahab, Zubairu Iliyasu, Zayyanu Muazu, Amir Gambo, Sani Muktar Sani, Lauwali Yusuf, Abdulazeez Abdullahi, Anna Kristina Aguila, Abdullahi Bala, Abba Isah, Zakariyau Yusuf, Yakubu Bashir, Sulaiman Rabiu, Saleh Garba, Saadatu Ibrahim, Mubarak Gambo, Kingsley Emeka, Kamalu Nuhu, Kabiru Abubakar, Kabir Abubakar, Isyaku Muhammad, Isah Ayuba, Ime Uboh, Ibrahim Rabiu, Hafiz Habeeb, Hadiza Kallamu, Galadima Adamu, Fauxiyya Ibrahim, Farida Nasir Umar, Dayyabu Aliyu Sani, Ben Finn, Bello Muhammad, Auwal Abubakar, Ahmad Liadi, Abubakar Zayyana Abdullahi, Abubakar Sani, Abdulrashid Dabo, Abdulrahman Umar, Zayyanu Bello, Susan James, Surajo Sani, Shafiu Ibrahim, Samira Saleh, Sambo Yahaya, Sakina Usman, Rilwanu Muhammad, Rasheedat Adam, Nura Sanusi, Nasiru Ibrahim, Nasir Sani, Mustapha Lawal, Mussayib Yusuf, Musa Aisha, Murtala Adamu, Muntari Adamu, Muhammad Yahaya, Muhammad Amina, Muhammad Abdulrahman, Maureen Okika, Lucky Peter, Latifat Akintola, Kossi S. Noumonvi, Alfred Patience, Sani Bello, Saleh Ibrahim Haruna, Nura Muhammad, Sani Muhammad Sani, Nura Muhammed Musa, Adam Muhammmad, Fauzu Abdulkarim, Shuaib Musa, Rabiu Yusuf, Muhammad Abdurrahman, Josh Jones, Ben Olsen, Mustapha Kabir, Bello Salisu, Hannah Igboanusi, Corina Fuhrer, Uduakobong Essien, Philine Widmer, Luca Etter, Patrick Stadler, Maureen Matthew, Uduakobong Inuaesiet, Karolina Alexiou, George Ayaraekpe, Eno John, Edo E., Benjamin Clifford, Ben Rachbach, Andrew Kenyon, Amanda Glassman, Zak Maples, Otobong Jumbo, Mercy Nzube, Matt Zeunert, Edidiong Essien, Toyin Adelana, Svetha Janumpalli, Chloe Hannah, Pratyush Agarwal, Anne Firth Murray, Vishnu Sridharan, Richard Akresh, Nick Grandy, Marta Bornstein, Margi Dunlap, Jesse Taggert, Scott Sherman, Bhavin Parikh, Phyllis Weinstock, Paul Wright, Meaghan Doran, Edgar DeLoa, Annie Flanagan, Fauziyya Ibrahim A., Muazu Mohammed |
Mercy For Animals |
198 |
Maria Rafaela Bernardes, Nicole Damon, Elizabeth Millner, Kellie Rattigan, Sage Evans, Jodi Medoff, Mamta Jain Valderrama, Neysa Colizzi, Drae Solberg, Natalie Warhit, Cristina Mendonça, Frances Chrzan, Sasha Gale, Kimberly Johnson, Lilia M., Felipe Augusto, Emmi Lewis, Katherine Jernigan, Tyler Whitley, Claudia Custodio, Sarah Darcie, Larah Camargo, Raissa Pose, Trenton Morton, Fernando Gallart, Andie Thompkins, Mariana Victoria Braga Resende, Luiza Schneider, Ashley Bugeja Vuu, Liza Heavener, Siddharth Hariharan, Tyson-Lord Gray, Leila Martins, Miranda Eisen, Jennifer Behr, Thais Vizzaccaro, Gandhi Ramos, Monica Bilung, Patti Nyman, Zoë Sigle, Chris Liptrot, Miranda Hoffman, Paola Sofía Martínez Suárez, Fitzia B, Elizabeth Luxenberg, Alexandra Bookis, Michael Y. Gagné, Lupemaria Beal, Caitlin Oates, Lucas Lourenço, Rachel Mazzagatti, Sarah Coffman, Tyrell Dozier, AJ Albrecht, Jaqueline Belloni, Kayla Venckauskas, Mariana Garcia Anunciato, Nikunj Sharma, Travis Sitzlar, Beth Krynick, Marie Camino, Samantha Y., Susan Lane, Samantha Young, Mikael Roldsgaard Nielsen, Courtney L. Dillard, Diogo Fernandes, Beatriz Veloso, Diana P. Molina N., Diane May, Chloë Cudaback, Alice Martins, Linda Obregón, Aline Bernardes de Oliveira, Sandra Lopes, Melanie Heymans, Lindsay Oliver, Air Copeland, Lisa Feria, Derek Coons, Jaime Surenkamp, Leandro Ricardo Czyr, Daina Bray, Jesse Marks, Michael Pellman Rowland, Ajay Welinkar, Carolina Destro de Oliveira, Leah Garcés, Bruna T., Alexis Fox, Stephanie Nemeth-Brawley, Harshdeep Singh, Tracy Keys, Lindsey Bombard, Emma Cameron, LeAnn Harris, Paulina Quintana Brandt, Colombe Nadeau-O"Shea, Geeta D., Scarlett Callahan, Alan Darer, Fabiola Balmori, John Seber, Lena Ludwig, Lindsay Wolf, Julia Seibel, Sonia Shad, Ana Laura Martinez Lopez, Ygor Nascimento, Catalina Lopez, David Matulewicz-Crowley, Jennifer Gargiulo, Yip Fai Tse, Cecilia Valenza, Kenny Torrella, Geetika Sripathi, Paula Margarido, Jorge Moisés Assis, Rachel Krantz, Stella Dalcin, Rodrigo Cerqueira Reis, Steven Rouk, Priscila Demarch, Marissa Valladolid, Chelsie Schadt, Hillary Hendrickson, Bruna Nascimento, Margarita Ortiz, Eduarda Nedeff, Lydia Harris, Akbar Ali, Jenn Murphy, Paula Tejeda-Moncrief, Eva Rocha, Erin Kwiatkowski, Stephanie Lundstrom, Renata Scarellis, Talita Trygsland, Mariana Issa Cabrera, Christina Wilson, Fiona Wong, Subru Santakumar, Krista Hiddema, Jess Westberg, Hammer Vasquez, Gus Mueller, Sara Laycock, Liz Quick, Alice Müller Coleman, Audrey Sanchez, Robin Moler, Tessa Urbanovich, Emily Hatch, Cody Carlson, David Powell, Courtney Dobbin, Brian Alexander, Fabiola Bautista, Shayna Rowbotham, Shawn Bannon, Brian Pietrzycki, Nicole Furlan, Joe Loria, Mark Devries, Lina Cohen, Kelcey Meadows-Lucas, John Karas, Krystal Caldwell, Cailen LaBarge, Mikael Nielsen, Tammy Borchert, Kate Ziegler, Susan Weingartner, Cindy Harris, Disney Bolin, Brooke Mays, Krista Osborne, Johnathan Skinner, Nick Cooney, Ari Solomon, Matt Rice, Katie Vann, Cameron McBride, Blanka Alfaro Pola, Clare Bland, Jaya Bhumitra, Jamie Berger, Kyle Fujisawa, Nikki Bollaert, Kristen Diederich, Jake Morton, Navi Toze, Lucas Alvarenga, Sarah Von Alt, Vandhana Bala, Matthew Scheer, Kevin O"Connor, Milo Runkle |
Machine Intelligence Research Institute |
185 |
Jimmy Rintjema, Protyay Shyam Chowdhury, Lisa Thiergart, Jeremy Gillen, Gretta Duleba, Peter Barnett, Vivek Hebbar, Jason Gross, Blake Jones, James Payor, Edward Kmett, Victoria Krakovna, Carson Jones, Linda Linsefors, Evan Hubinger, David Simmons, Daniel Demski, Ben Weinstein-Raun, Alex Zhu, Alex Mennen, Alex Appel, Andrew Critch, Buck Shlegeris, Blake Borgeson, Nick Tarleton, Kurt Brown, Jesse Liptrap, Benjamin Mann, Sam Eisenstat, Jeremy Schlatter, Jan Leike, Matthew Graves, Ryan Carey, Connor Flexman, Colm Ó Riain, Aaron Silverbook, Gary Drescher, Kaya Stechly, Andrew Lapinski-Barker, Robin Hanson, Jack Gallagher, Jaan Tallinn, Bart Selman, Stuart Russell, Ramana Kumar, Vanessa Kosoy, Abram Demski, Stuart Armstrong, Nate Thomas, Jessica Taylor, Jed McCaleb, Jake Moskowitz, Scott Garrabrant, Luke Muehlhauser, Jesse Galef, Tsvi Benson-Tilsen, Matthew Fallshaw, Liron Shapira, Elizabeth Morningstar, Antonius Lourenço Kasbergen, Nicolas Gagné, Lila Rieber, Vipul Naik, Nate Soares, Daniel Lewis, Rob Bensinger, Richard Neal, Robert Mushkatblat, Dávid Natingga, Kaj Sotala, James Miller, Seth Baum, Roman Yampolskiy, Randal Koene, Nathan Clark, Moshe Looks, Evan Erickson, Sebastian Nickel, Oliver Habryka, Joshua Fox, Jeremy Miller, Bill Hibbard, Benya Fallenstein, Anja Heinisch, Alex Altair, Vladimir Nesov, Steve Rayhawk, Paul Christiano, Patrick LaVictoire, Nisan Stiennon, Mihaly Barasz, Stephen Barnes, Ioven Fables, Louie Helm, Daniel Roth, Patrick Robotham, Pedro Chaves, Topher Brennan, Carl Shulman, Jonathan Wang, Cameron Taylor, Nickolai Leschov, Kevin Fischer, Jake Miller, Gwern Branwen, Erica Edelman, Alex Vermeer, Tomer Kagan, Pejman Makhfi, Malo Bourgon, Lincoln Quirk, Robert V. Brazell, Keefe Roedersheimer, Diego Caleiro, Will Newsome, Nevin Freeman, Minda Myers, Peter Scheyer, Jasen Murray, Peter de Blanc, Daniel Dewey, Abraham Wolk, Thomas Colthurst, Stanislas Sochacki, Luke Grecki, Janos Kramar, Dennis Fan, Ben Hoskin, Ben Goertzel, Jason Levin, Tim Czech, Robert Zahra, Frank Adamek, Aruna Vassar, Amy Willey, Henrik Jonsson, Harrison Willey, Edwin Evans, Anna Salamon, Max Tegmark, Zack M. Davis, Kemal Eren, Michael Blume, Andrew Rettek, Michael Vassar, Katja Grace, Justin Shovelain, Andriy Brodskyy, Andrew Hay, Vincent Fagot, Thomas McCabe, Steven Kaas, Roko Mijic, Bryan Bishop, Alyssa Vance, Peter Cheeseman, David Hart, Susan Fonseca-Klein, C. Colby Thomson, Jonas Lamis, Steve Omohundro, Bruce Klein, Allison Taguchi, Brian Atkins, Barney Pell, Tyler Emerson, Neil Jacobstein, Carolyn L. Burke, Marcello Herreshoff, Peter Thiel, Rick Schwall, Jeff Medina, Emil Gilliam, Christine Peterson, Aubrey de Grey, Ray Kurzweil, Nick Bostrom, Michael Roy Ames, Jeff Alexander, Michael Wilson, Christian Rovner, Michael Anissimov, Michael Raimondi, Eliezer Yudkowsky, Sabine Atkins |
GiveWell |
180 |
Catherine Lloyd, Paige Henchen, Sam Aman, Breezy Zins, Katie Skoff, Jordan Hebert, Tiffany Adjmul, Keir Bradwell, Chandler Brotak, James McClave, Daniela Amodei, Calum Richards, Vicky Yu, John Macke, Sara Wong, Kaymin Martin-Burnett, Dilhan Perera, Debbie Kim, Daniel Issing, Catherine Jackson, Jack Shangraw, Brett Keller, Dave Wilson, Maddy Kolin, Caira Ortiz, Zachary McLeod, Rachel Mitchell, Alexander Singal, Natalie Kanter, Lauren Imholte, Carley Moor, Charlotte Fisken, Isabel Vasquez, Elizabeth Eyermann, Adam Salisbury, Laura Portko, Hannah Bell, Katie McCulloch, Erin Crossett, Daisy Hao, Roman Guglielmo, Jenna Shelby-Glick, Zoe Mahony, Sade McDougal, Meika Ball, Kelly Kopish, Audrey Cooper, Maggie Lloydhauser, Willa Gruver, Shahid Ahmad, Norma Altshuler, James Snowden, Julie Faller, Madison Stieg, Justin (Loiseau) Labeille, Jeremy Rehwaldt, Neil Buddy Shah, Jason Anderson, Parker Blackiston, Miranda Kaplan, Teryn Mattox, Alicia Weng, Alex Cohen, Gabriela Quintana, Kameron Smith, Michael Eddy, Tom Sittler, Stephanie Stojanovic, Marinella Capriati, Amar Radia, Grace Hultquist, Ben Bateman, Dan Brown, Whitney Shinkle, Caitlin McGugan, Stephan Guyenet, Sarah Ward, Charlene Abellana, Scott Weathers, Claire Wang, Zachary Tausanovitch, Erin Wolff, Rossa O’Keeffe-O’Donovan, Gwern Branwen, Timothy Telleen-Lawton, Isabel Arjmand, Aaron Kavanaugh, Maryana Pinchuk, Heather Youngs, Ajeya Cotra, Nicole Zok, Christian Smith, Chris Somerville, Olivia Larsen, Nicholas Joseph, Luisa Rodriguez, Julie Chen, Daniel Martin-Alarcon, Ahmed Alkhatib, Daniel Dewey, Robin Dey, Laura Ong, Jaime Yassif, Rocio Alba Navarro, Andrew Nevarez, Karalyn Lacey, Chelsea Tabart, Nicole Ross, Lewis Bollard, Tracy Williams, Michael Danto, Emma Trefethen, Claire Zabel, Andrew Martin, Brennan Robbins, Arjun Khandelwal, Alex Flidr, Leon Zhang, Dan Hendrycks, Chloe Cockburn, Caroline Dockes, Julia Wise, Brian Tse, Cason Reily, Sophie Monahan, Laura Muñoz, Sara Altman, Luke Muehlhauser, Lynette Bye, Jens Malmquist, Catherine Hollander, Jake Gibson, David Roodman, Helen Toner, Alexander Berger, Howie Lempel, Nick Beckstead, Ben Hoffman, Tyler Heishman, Rebecca Raible, Christine Tsang, Devin Jacob, Milan Griffes, Shayna Strom, Ruth Levine, Michael Kohm, Jacy Reese, Taylor Smith, Lila Rieber, Martin Lucas, Rob Reich, Nick Wilson, Jake Marcus, Sean Conley, Josh Rosenberg, Ben Rachbach, Brigid Slipka, Phil Steinmeyer, Eliza Scheffler, Rebecca Trupin, Dan Heath, Jonah Sinick, Stephanie Wykstra, John Birchall, Cari Tuna, Fred Post, Wendy Knight, Ari Herman, Tom Rutledge, Simon Knutsson, Lindy Miller Crane, Jon Behar, Greg Jensen, Natalie Crispin, Timothy Ogden, Elie Hassenfeld, Bob Elliott, Virginia Zink, Lucy Bernholz, Holden Karnofsky |
Anthropic |
170 |
Joel Lewenstein, Nina Rimsky, Eilona Maitski, Diego Iaconelli, Coyote Codornices Marin, Chris O'Connell, Chinsin Sim, Adam Pearce, Adam Dix, Paul-Frederik Schubert, Patrick Ekeruo, Nicola Lau, Nicholas Marwell, Meg Tong, Mark S., Laila Rafi, Julian Williams, Jonathan Marcus, Joel Pobar, Graham Jackson, Elaine C., Connor Holloway, Christopher Chalek, Ashley Zlatinov, Akila S., Sally Aldous, Rob Greenlee, Ranell Nakayama, Rae Phillips, Kyle Turman, Kei Nishimura, JB Boin, Jamie Neuwirth, Isabel Larrow, Isaac Dunn, Hunar Batra, Dana Malman Warren, Carrie Bentley, Brian Delahunty, Alfred Mountfield, Vu Bui, Vinay Rao, Tomasz Korbak, Rishi Gupta, Kate Jensen, Daniel Rosenthal, Brett Andrus, Brendan Collins, Amir Kashanchi, Stephen Jung, Sasha de Marigny, Elena L., Dianne Na Penn, Anton Paquin, Zack Witten, Nicholas Turner, Natalie Esperance, Marisa Gobby, Gautham Raj, Everett Katigbak, Alex Tamkin, Shawn Owen, Laura Colley, Julia Schmaltz, Josiah Burke, Jihong Kim, Jennifer Pisansky, Evan Frondorf, Emmanuel Ameisen, Dan Dascalescu, Aaron Begg, Zubair Jandali, Tony H., Tanya Singh, Samantha Wong, Rachit Agarwal, Jason Clinton, Cassandra Evraets, Benoit Steiner, Ryan Seunghwan Kim, Ruhua Jiang, Pujaa Rajan, Avital Balwit, Nathan Bailey, Joshua Batson, Jenan Wise, Ansh Radhakrishnan, Angie Lal, Robert Baden, Nikhil Bhargava, Keri Warr, Julieann Choi, Janel Thamkul, Frances Pye, Esin Durmus, Elizabeth Edwards-Appell, Diana Jung, David Hwang, Ben Kuhn, Alex S., Adam Jermyn, Yifan Wu, Sandy Banerjee, Ryan Soklaski, Marina Favaro, Linh-Chi T., Justin Spahr-Summers, Gyula Lakatos, Ethan Forrest, Devi Borg, Brayden McLean, Amanda (Lipson) Kelley, Alex Silverstein, Vlad G., Thompson Paine, Ethan Langevin, Autumn Russell, James Sully, Peter Lofgren, Oliver Rausch, Mike Lambert, Matt Bell, Karina Nguyen, Hongbin Chen, Brian Israel, Neerav Kingsland, Landon Goldberg, Deep Ganguli, Noemí Mercado, Miranda Zhang, Da Yan, Sam Bowman, Nicholas Schiefer, Guro Khundadze, Scott Johnston, Dustin Li, Bryan Seethor, Thomas Liao, Shauna Kravec, Saurav Kadavath, Rebecca Raible, Neel Nanda, Jackson Kernion, Tom Conerly, Jia Yuan Loke, Andy Jones, Liane Lovitt, Jeffrey Ladish, Timothy Telleen-Lawton, Dawn Drain, Anna Chen, Yuntao Bai, Nelson Elhage, Kamal Ndousse, Catherine Olsson, Amanda Askell, Dario Amodei, Danny Hernandez, Benjamin Mann, Nicholas Joseph, Jared Kaplan, Jack Clark, Tom Brown, Sam McCandlish, Daniela Amodei, Nova DasSarma, Moumita Das, Chris Olah, Zac Hatfield-Dodds, Tom Henighan |
Center for Security and Emerging Technology |
170 |
Thomas Woodside, Matthew Burtell, Brendan Oliss , Lauren Kahn, Lawrence Hailes, Jenny Jun, John VerWey, Sam Bresnick , Mia Hoffmann, Cole McFaul, Brian Love, Carolina Pachón, Andrea Guerrero, Josh Goldstein, Neha Singh, Hanna Dohmen, Steph Batalis, Katherine Quinn, Vikram Venkatram, Kathleen Curlee, Christian Schoeberl, Donna Artusy, Aurora Johnson, Ashwin Acharya, Anna Puglisi, Amy Chao, Alan Loera, Aditi Joshi, Tina Huang, Thuy Nguyen, Tarun Chhabra, Tantum Collins, Sue Gordon, Stephanie O"Sullivan, Schuyler Moore, Santiago Mutis, Roxanne Heston, Robert Cardillo, Remco Zwetsloot, Rafay Ur Rehman Khan, Olivia Albrighton-Vanway, Michael Sulmeyer, Michael Page, Lorand Laskai, John Bansemer, Jeff Ding, Jacob Strieb, Eri Phinisee, Emelia Probasco, Emefa Addo Agawu, Elsa Kania, Darrin Gladman, Daniel Cebul, Dalila Scott, Dakota Foster, Dakota Cary, Collins Nji, Claire Perkins, Cindy Martinez, Christopher Back, Christine McNeill, Carrick Flynn, Beba Cibralic, Avonelle Davis, Ronnie Kinoshita, Nii Simmonds, Kevin Wolf, Heather Frase, Walter Haydock, Mina Narayanan, Shuvo Bardhan, Jessica Ji, Owen Daniels, Laissa A., Ella Kay, Caroline Schuerger, Sara Abdulla, Lisa Oguike, Luke Koslosky, Jack Corrigan, Channing Lee, Kyle Miller, Heeu Millie Kim, Adrienne Thompson, Kayla Goode, Eish Sumra, Ali Crawford, Abelardo Cruz Osorio, Shelton Fitch, Maya Gros, Ingrid Dickinson, Alex Friedland, Alan Omar Loera Martinez, Melissa Deng, Mary Hill Brooks, Lizbeth Lucero, J. Guillermo Mendoza Bazán, Filippo Fagnoni, Will Hunt, Piyush Mishra, Oneeb Ul Haq Khan, Gustavo Mauricio Bastien Olvera, Sean Kucer, George Klein, Diana Gehlhaus Carew, Darius Diamond, Ashton Garriott, Andrew Lohn, Andreas Greiler-Basaldúa, Alex Barker, Simon Godfrey Rodriguez, Raveena Kshatriya, Max Langenkamp, Jasmine Ding, Christina Ismailos, Chris Rohlf, Bryce Farabaugh, Zuleirys Santana-Rodriguez, Katerina Sedova, Farid Nemri, Rebecca Gelles, Jacob Feldgoise, Wyatt Hoffman, Autumn Toney, Micah Musser, Emily Weinstein, Ngor Luong, Matthew Daniels, Yiming Y., Nicolina Demakos, Emily Xue, Reginald Brothers, Alexandra Vreeman, Wenchuan Dong, Charlie Wang, Jack Clark, Melissa Flagg, Jack Lucas, Daniel Hague, Margarita Konaev, Igor Mikolic-Torreira, Catherine Aiken, Alexander M., Jonathan Murdick, Jennifer Melot, Huey-Meei Chang, Andrew Imbrie, Tim G. J. Rudner, Saif M. Khan, Saif Khan, Ryan Fedasiuk, Ilya Rahkovsky, Husanjot Chahal, Dahlia Peterson, Ben Murphy, Rebecca Kagan, Lynne Weil, Jamie Baker, Daniel Chou, Ben Buchanan, William Hannas, Benjamin Chang, Zachary Arnold, James Dunham, Peggy Evans, Tim Hwang, Tessa Baker, Jason Matheny, Helen Toner, Dewey Murdick |
The Humane League |
167 |
Aliya Amanzholova, Aurelia Adhiambo, Shad Clark, Paige Reeves, Jonathan Frappier, Caroline Mills, June O., Mike Turowski, Nicole Cloutier Frizzo, Liz Fergus, Craig Dunham, Hannah Truxell, Gabriel Wildgen, Marissa Garst, Ashley Chang, Arnav Aggarwal, Sasha C., Mia Fernyhough, Danielle Fahs, Angel Lau, Rizlane Baladi, Sabrina Gaytan, LaKeisha Arndt, Yaqi Grover, William Kiely, Angel Lugo, Michelle Jackson, Rina Rossi, Claudia E., Rebecca Coleman Lerback, Madeleine Jones, Skye Walker, Karen Nilsen, Erin Dorman, Jessica Crane, Sajani Fernando, Maddy Dawe, Gabrielle Sweetman, Cecilia Valenza, Sydney South, Lily Lu-Lerner, Anabelle Dunn, Jennifer Ashley, Alicia Rodriguez, Morgan Nati, Morgan Barber, Janet Martinez, Brooke Shephard, Alex Wolfe, Nicole Birkhold, Maitlyn Healy, Julia Tomkins, José Elias, David Marten, Agata Nguyen, Cordelia Britton, Kalista Barter, Darrell Sawczuk, Daniela Escamilla, Allie Gunter, Ryan Bulzan, Jessika Griffin, Janosch L., Hannah Murray, Dena Blumenthal, Britta Johnson, Amanda Waxman, Cristina Diniz, Zoë Sigle, Katerra Martin, Chloe Fuller, Paulina Zyskowski, Giovana T., Mikaela Saccoccio, Anne-Marie Renier, Anna Finch, Samara Mendez, Jennifer Barckley, Jacob Peacock, Kristen Diederich, Derek Shiller, Daniel Lusk, Edie Bowles, Asvini Ravindran, Ashley Zebro, Adrian Guinn, Laura Elseroad, Kelsey Joseph, Katrina Dixon, Sydney Fox, Stephanie Chase, Alanna Ramsier, Martha Mondragón, Maho Uehara, Jyllian Shepard, Gustavo Olvera, Kyle Fujisawa, Diana Cimino, Kassy Ortega, Hannah Yates, Gabriela Faz, Emma Goddard, Cristyn Hypnar, Pru Elliott, Erin McCarver, Sarah DeMunck, Maho Cavalier, Eryn Johnson, Clarké Snell, Wendy Watts, Emily Glassman, Ellie Donohue-Miller, Brenna Taylor, Katie Zarajczyk, Beth Anne Hendrickson, Vicky Bond, Romina Giel, Stephanie Frankle, Zoe Novic, Elyssa Diehl, Kelly Myers, Thomas Goodman, Sarah De Munck, Michael Windsor, Jessie Lingenfelter, Jeni Haines, Becki Markle, Laura Nicole Miller, Meghan Smith, Jon Camp, Clare Farrow, John Oberg, Ariav Feingersch, Rochelle Marrett-Smith, Chris Hendrickson, Alex Beck, Rachel Atcheson, Catherine Liguori, Rachel Black, Maddie Segal, Beau Broughton, Ana Ortega, Chris Liptrot, Alexandria Beck, Di Lamont, Rachel Huff-Wagenborg, Michelle Kucerak, Chris Guinn, Kate St. John, Taylor Ford, Heather Bolint, Stephanie Crumley, Adam Peditto, Aaron Ross, Jennifer Peck, Ethan Dussault, Michael Scandle, Andrea Gunn, Lydia Chaudhry, David Coman-Hidy, Suzanne Niemoth, Shannon Campion, Olivia Jannuzzi, Neysa Colizzi, Mark Middleton, Lauren Kristine, Jacob Eliosoff |
SENS Research Foundation |
154 |
Kathlene Joyce, Anna Barkovskaya, Isaac Collibee, Marek Pinto, Katrina Anderson, Esmeralda Jimenez, Samuel Weisiger, Ravi Jain, Greg Courson, Elizabeth Gilmour, Manikandan Samidurai, Marcela Atzori, Bronwyn Mogck, Marco Demaria, Yafei Hou, Emily Lillian Fishman, Abdelhadi Rebbaa, Jessica Blair, Oliver Frost, Ashley Brauning, Annalise Bracher, Maria Entraigues Abramson, Elena Magay, Julian Kaljuvee, Kristie Kim, Danting Zeng, Carly Truong, Aly Ung, Tesfahun Admasu, Daniel Clemens, Wynnie Nguyen, Nana Abena Owusuaa Anti, Amit Sharma, Marta Williams, Kristin Barbour, Jessica Lubke, Evan Snyder, Angielyn Campo, Christine Mitchell, Matthew Stocker, Carolyn Barnes, Christian Orion, Kelly Boemmel, Julie K. Andersen, Michael Boocher, Anja Schempf, Amelia Anderson, Caitlin Lewis, Jyothi Devakumar, Brian Kennedy, Viviana Ramalho, Frank Schüler, Steve Hill, David Brindley, Felix Jackson, Martin Rodriguez, Jeanne Loring, Jay Jerome, Blake Masters, Bhavna Dixit, Tijana Stanic, Kaviya Raveendran, Neal Nathan, Jonah Simon , Kathleen Powers, Jerri Barrett, Gabor Forgacs, James Smith, Karina Liker Talreja, Ethan Bassin, Rebecca Jones, Hana Lejmi, Jayanthi Vengalam, David Chambers, Jed Lye, John Moon, Meredith Giblin, George Church, Gregory Chin, Shon Vanhoozer, Justin Rebo, Haroldo Silva, Ehud Goldin, Amutha Boominathan, Megan Smithey, Iain Inkster, Heidi Ward, Gayathri Swaminathan, David Halvorsen, Silvia Gravina, Rob OCallahan, Reto Hoehener, Michael Rae, Sebastian A. Brunemeier, Michael Presley, Jennie Sims, Ghezal Beliakoff, Kelsey Moody, Austin Ray, Rudolph Tanzi, Lisa Fabiny Kiser, Alexandra Stolzing, Soren Stirling, S. Mitchell Harman, Nadia Rosenthal, Michael West, Anne Corwin, Thaddeus Campbell, David Spiegel, Gouri Yogalingam, Markus Stenemo, Leonid Gavrilov, Jerry Shay, Irina Conboy, Graham Pawelec, Fyodor Urnov, Chris Mason, Anthony Atala, Stephen Minger, Daniel Kraft, Ashish Rajput, Matthew O"Connor, Daniel Kimbel, Maximus Peto, Jim ONeill, James O"Neill, María A. Blasco, Judith Campisi, Janko Nikolich-Zugich, Jan Vijg, Bruce Rittmann, William Haseltine, Vladimir Skulachev, Pedro Alvarez, Marisol Corral-Debrinski, Jonathan Cain, Bill Liao, Walter Harvey Crompton, Tanya Jones, Keith Causey, Kevin Perrott, Ben Zealley, Lorenzo Albanello, Horacio Ramirez, Jeff Hall, Barbara Logan, Aubrey de Grey, Sarah Marr, Michael Kope, Maria Entraigues, David Jackemeyer, Johan Aardal, Kevin Dewalt, Jacques Mathieu |
Open Philanthropy |
151 |
Paul Peña, Daniel Binette, Tom Rowlands, Max Nadeau, Diwangna Kathuria, Caroline Daniell, Benjamin Stewart, Luke Willey, Kiana Snekcim-Shields, Benjamin Tereick, Alex Lawsen, Julian Hazell, Jasmine Dhaliwal, Trevor Levin, Hazel Browne, Britney Budiman, Shankara Srikantan, Rossa O'Keeffe-O'Donovan, Rebca van de Ven, Phillip Greene, Katharine Collins, Josephine Williams, Eric Kenney, Ilva Ravinska, Emily White, Eddie Moore, Nisha Austin, Anna Maybach Sullivan, Raymond Kennedy, Matt Putz, Alessandra Peters, Jamie Simonson, Max Daniel, Adin Richards, Matt Clancy, Sam Donald, Abhi Kumar, Rafael Latham-Proença, Michelle Lavery, Martin McDonald, Martin Gould, Lukas Finnveden, Evan McVail , Emma Buckland, Philip Zealley, Kasey Shibayama, Jennifer Waldmann, James Wagstaff, Damon Binder, Anna Weldon, Nicholas Ravazzolo, James Snowden, Maura Taylor, Josh You, Jia Li Leonard, Sai Jahann, Norma Altshuler, Joan Margalef, Jason Schukraft, Isabel Juniewicz, Glen Gordon, Kate Pruitt, Christopher Webster, Meiko Flynn-Do, Jake Schwarber, Samuel Scott, Sam Anschell, Rachael Woodard, Chris Smith, Alex Bowles, Aaron Gertler, Santosh Harish, Lauren Gilbert, Dylan Corliss, Luca Righetti, Chris Bakerlee, Cash Callaghan, Adeline Sinclair, Rebecca Baron, Ellie Dunnigan, Javier Prieto, Harshdeep Singh, Zachary Robinson, Rachel Wang, Joey Schnide, Holden Karnofsky, Asya Bergal, Emily Oehlsen, Paige Henchen, Ajay Karpur, Otis Reid, Molly Kovite, Saarthak Gupta, Nathan Calvin, Eli Rose, Tom Davidson, Peter Favaloro, Rinad Al-Anakrih, Matthew Poe, Povneet Dhillon, Leena Jones, Kira Maker, Andrew Snyder-Beattie, Catherine Olsson, Allison Gordon, Persis Eskander, Kathleen Finlinson, Hannah Aldern, Bastian Stern, Joseph Carlsmith, Jacob Trefethen, Jesse Rothman, Beth Jones, Anya Grenier, Morgan Davis, Daniel De La Torre, David Roodman, Anya Hunt, Amanda Hungerford, David Manheim, Dev Basumallik, Derek Hopf, Michael Levine, Brian Tse, Michelle Crentsil, Heather Youngs, Daniel Martin Alarcon, Chris Somerville, Ajeya Cotra, Jaime Yassif, Daniel Dewey, Rocio Alba Navarro, Nicole Ross, Mike Krieger, Kaitlyn Krieger, Howie Lempel, Elie Hassenfeld, Nick Beckstead, Lewis Bollard, Claire Zabel, Chloe Cockburn, Luke Muehlhauser, Alexander Berger, Karl Smith, Helen Toner, Cari Tuna, Dustin Moskovitz, Christopher Olah, Paul Christiano, Jacob Steinhardt, Dario Amodei |
Centre for Effective Altruism |
149 |
Toby Tremlett, Emma Richter, Cian Mullarkey, Michel Justen, Isobel Phillips, Frances Lorenz, Agnes Stenlund, Elinor Camlin, Naomi Nederlof, Conor McGurk, Amarins Veringa, Ollie Etherington, Sharang Phadke, Shakeel Hashim, Rob Gledhill, Jake McKinnon, Will Howard, Andrew Leeke, Jesse Rothman, Joris Pijpers, Chana Messinger, Lizka Vaintrob, Helena Dias, Eli Nathan, Angelina Li, Sophie Thomson, Oscar Howie, Joshua Axford, Ben Clifford, Ollie Base, Katie Glass, Will Payne, Ivan Burduk, Sarah Cheng, Eve McCormick, Marisa Jurczyk, Jonathan Mustin, Jessica McCurdy, Litawn Gan, Hillary Grills, Charlotte Darnell, Gabriella Overodder, Emma Abele, Yi-Yang Chua, Sara Elsholz, Luke K. Freeman, Jonas Emanuel Vollmer, Frankie Andersen-Wood, Michal Trzesimiech, Louis Dixon, Catherine Low, Barry Grimes, Anine Havn Andresen, Joan Gass, Jah Ying Chung, Chloe Malone, Kate Hitchcock, Sky Mayhew, Nicole Ross, Ben West, Aaron Gertler, Harri Besceli, Johannes Treutlein, Sam Bankman-Fried, Larissa Hesketh-Rowe, Huw Thomas, Oliver Base, Mason Hartman, Kathryn Mecrow, Caroline Jeanmaire, Tara Mac Aulay, Kit Harris, Risto Uuk, Georgina Groome, John Patrick Addison, Sarah Spikes, Nick McLoota, Emma Gray-Starcevic, Emily Trench, Caitlin Elizondo, Alex Barry, Miranda Dixon-Luinenburg, Max Dalton, Ben Garfinkel, Amanda Askell, Michelle Hutchinson, Michael Page, Marinella Capriati, Kyle Hubbard, Jonathan Courtney, James Snowden, Hauke Hillebrandt, Alison Woodman, William MacAskill, Sam Deere, Oliver Habryka, Marcin Kowrygo, Elodie Read, Edward Davenport, Benjamin Drawer, Ben Ryder, Philip Zealley, Andrew Lapinski-Barker, Stephanie Tam, Oliver Davies, Kevin A. Wong, Kerry Vaughan, John Halstead, Irene Tortajada Querol, Haydn Belfield, Tyler Alterman, Stefan Schubert, Seb Farquhar, Rufaida Al Hashmi, Roxanne Heston, Peter Buckley, Pablo Stafforini, Owen Cotton-Barratt, Hayden Wilkinson, Randy Carlton, Amy Labenz, Julia Wise, Danielle May, Celine Chen, John Messamore, Michael Gasiorek, Chris Cundy, Baxter Bullock, Kate Stweart, Kandasi Griffiths, Brian Kateman, Ales Flidr, Josh Jacobson, Chris Jenkins, Kyle Scott, Amber Rose Morgan, Tonja Wright, Sophie Gammage, Marek Duda, George McGowan, Edward Lewis, Lucas Zamprogno, Alex Robson, Callum Calvert, Benjamin Todd, Tom Ash, Nick Beckstead, Robert Wiblin, Niel Bowerman |
Center for Human-Compatible AI |
122 |
Brandie Nonnecke, Henry Papadatos, Michael Cohen, Khanh Nguyen, Dale Reed, Ben Plaut, Bhaskar Mishra, Cameron Allen, Alexandra Souly, Tu (Alina) Trinh, Sana Pandey, Tiffany Wang, Jacy Reese Anthis, Brian Judge, Olivia Watkins, Niklas Lauffer, David Krueger, Leonie Richter, George Matheos, Shreyas Kapur, Nisan Stiennon, George Obaido, Erdem Biyik, Alexander Turner, Peter Barnett, Anand Siththaranjan, Yuxi Liu, Scott Emmons, Justin Svegliato, Ruairidh McLennan Battleday, Kimin Lee, James Paul Gonzales, Arnaud Fickinger, Wesley Holliday, Neel Nanda, Toni Lorente, Julia Kerley, Paria Rashidinejad, Jonathan Stray, Rafael Albert, Tom Lenaerts, Micah Carroll, Jakob Foerster, Cassidy Laidlaw, Alyssa Li Dayan, Meir Friedenberg, Matthew Rahtz, Johannes Treutlein, Jessy Lin, Harry Giles, Eric Michaud, Cynthia Chen, Charlotte Roman, Alex Gunning, Stephen Casper, Sören Mindermann, Sergei Volodin, Pedro Freire, Noor Brody, Neel Alex, Moritz Hardt, Christopher Cundy, Pulkit Verma, Brian Christian, Lawrence Chan, Rediet Abebe, Nika Haghtalab, David Lindner, Rachel Freedman, Jacob Steinhardt, Martin Fukui, Jess Reidel, Shlomi Hod, Sam Toyer, Caroline Jeanmaire, Vincent Corruble, Rohin Shah, Niko Kolodny, Brandon Perry, Michael Littman, Juliana Schroeder, Gillian Hadfield, Smitha Milli, Monica Gates, Marion Fourcade, Lara Buchak, Ken Goldberg, John Zysman, Dylan Hadfield-Menell, Demian Pouzo, Dawn Song, Daniel Filan, Charis Thompson, Alison Gopnik, Dan Hendryks, Cody Wild, Steven Wang, Rosie Campbell, Mariano Florentino Cuéllar, Tania Lombrozo, Siddharth Srivastava, Adam Gleave, Beth Barnes, Elizabeth Barnes, Dmitrii Krasheninnikov, Mark Nitzberg, Andrew Critch, Karthika Mohan, Michael Wellman, Joseph Halpern, Bart Selman, Anca Dragan, Tom Griffiths, Stuart Russell, Satinder Singh Baveja, Pieter Abbeel, Michael Dennis, Vael Gates, Thanard Kurutach, Thomas Krendl Gilbert, Jaime Fernandez Fisac, Dorsa Sadigh |
Animal Charity Evaluators |
104 |
Andrea Gunn, Alanna Devine, Stien van der Ploeg, Max Taylor, Alina Salmen, Ravi Mulani, Elisabeth Ormandy, Vince Mak, Samantha Berscht, Verónica Diaz Carrai, Selena Darlim, Holly Baines, Brett Mills, Nadine Grinberg, Melissa Guzikowski, Ellen Pelos, Manja Gärtner, Elizabeth Álvarez, Allison Smith, Galina Hale, Paula Meninato, Anna Bruvere, Anagha Uppal, Mark Borthwick, James Faville, Elisabeth Renshaw, Cash Callaghan, Jaya Bhumitra, Marianne van der Werf, Jon Bockman, Eric Herboso, Kieran Greig, Toni Adleberg, Sofia Davis-Fogel, Emilia Cameron, Hibba Mazhary, Sydney Heiss, Sydne Daniels, Heather Herrell, Echo Sun, Chris Byrd, Carlene Kucharczyk, Catherine Derieux, Rana Ejtehadian, Maria Salazar, Ashwin Acharya, Roisin McAuley, Larry Butz, Kathryn Asher, Nicholas Goldowsky-Dill, Mamie Hamshere, Jamie Spurgeon, Irene Tortajada Querol, Alexandra Johnson, Jordan Ross, Becca Imrich, Jessica Beames, Zach Freitas-Groff, Oliver Austin, Lauren Harris, Henry Phipps, Cameron Meyer Shorb, Kalista Barter, Kristie Taylor, Claire Zabel, Spencer Greenberg, Sam Bankman-Fried, Robert Wiblin, Peter Singer, Peter Hurford, Luke Hecht, Jonas Müller, Jeff Sebo, Gina Stuessy, Greg Boese, Lucia Tomassini, Sawsan Khalaf, Alexis Carlier, Patrick Arnold, Leah Edgerton, John Halstead, Jonas Emanuel Müller, Amanda Cesario, Pablo Mosteiro, Dee Perez, Krystal Caldwell, Jacy Reese, Tonja Wright, Glen Watson, Queenie Tsui, Max Carpendale, Amanda Lueke, Renee Shamloo, Jay Quigley, Erika Alonso, Gary Shapiro, Alexa Zmich, Krisztina Filep, Jason Kirschner, Amanda Hope, Eitan Fischer, Carrie Tanasichuk, Venky Kannan, Louis Fletcher |
80,000 Hours |
96 |
Lauren Kuhns, Eli Rose, Anemone Franz, Zach Robinson, Violet Buxton-Walsh, Nicole Ross, Nick Beckstead, Nik Mastroddi, Huon Porteous, Conor Barnes, Balázs Rapi, Abigail Hoskin, Kempe Gay-Brydges, Jørgen Ljønes, Cody Fenwick, Sudhanshu Kasewa, Kush Kansagra, Jess Smith, Benjamin Hilton, Ben Cordell, Bella Forristal, Andrew Leeke, Valerie Richmond, Tasha McCauley, Litawn Gan, Matt Reardon, Alex Lawsen, Luisa Rodriguez, Katy Moore, Sashika Coxhead, Habiba Islam, Louis Dixon, Jenna Peters, Josh Axford, Hilary Greaves, Arden Koehler, Claire Zabel, Mary O’Connor, Chloe Malone, Howie Lempel, Michelle Hutchinson, Caitlin Elizondo, Naoki Peter, Mason Hartman, Larissa Hesketh-Rowe, Brian Tse, Nadine van der Waal, Keiran Harris, Brenton Mayer, Tara Mac Aulay, Miranda Dixon-Luinenburg, Julia Wise, Peter McIntyre, María Gutiérrez Rojas, Robert Wiblin, Carl Shulman, Peter Hartree, Owen Cotton-Barratt, Jess Whittlestone, Matthew van der Merwe, Toby Ord, Paul Christiano, James Norris, Isaac Lewis, Max Siegel, Jenny Brennan, Adam Casey, Roman Duda, Jacob Trefethen, Jonathan Willis, Jeff Pole, Ilan Fischer, George McGowan, Andreas Mogensen, Tom Ash, Matt Wright, Joey Savoie, Jake Nebel, Abbie Taylor, Max Deacon, Mark Lee, Niel Bowerman, Eric Gastfriend, David Leon, Ashley Dodge, Vicky Clayton, Tom Rowlands, Sebastian Farquhar, Robbie Shade, Richard Batty, Max Harris, Matt Gibb, Lisanne Pueschel, Karwai Ng, Benjamin Todd, William MacAskill |
Effective Altruism Foundation |
73 |
Jia Yuan Loke, Daniel Kokotajlo, Jesse Clifton, Hadrien Pouget, Eric Chen, Emery Cooper, Anthony DiGiovanni, Ali Merali, Paul Knott, Mojmír Stehlík, Michael Aird, Julian Stastny, Alexander Lyzhov, Maxime Riché, Amrit Sidhu-Brar, Linh Chi Nguyen, David Pearce, Daniel Rüthemann, Adrian Hutter, Ulla Wessels, Olle Häggström, Ole Martin Moen, Naoki Peter, Lucius Caviola, Dina Pomeranz, Brian Tomasik, Anni Leskelä, Stefan Klein, Sascha Fink, Sarah Dörpinghaus, Rajshri Jayaraman, Melinda Lohmann, Klaus Wälde, Johannes Treutlein, David Althaus, Thomas Metzinger, Persis Eskander, Ozy Brennan, Jasper Götting, Jan Dirk Capelle, Denis Drescher, Pascal Zimmer, Max Räuker, Jonas Vollmer, Alfredo Parra, Adrian Rorheim, Kim Korte, Jona Sicheneder, Jeff Jordan, Lukas Gloor, Alina Mendt, Tobias Pulver, Ruairí Donnelly, Anne Wissemann, Marcello Veronese, Anna Riedl, Mihai Badic, Anna Travinskaya, Stefan Torges, Ricky Venz, Raffael Fasel, Philipp Ryf, Kay Honegger, Kaspar Gertsch, Ewelina Tur, Daniel Kestenholz, Charlotte Blattner, Adriano Mannino, Patrick Germann, Natalie Cargill, Max Daniel, Julienne Wenger, Jonathan Erhardt |
Future of Humanity Institute |
72 |
Patrick Butlin, Elise Bohan, Matthew van der Merwe, Janvi Ahuja, Peter Wills, Isaac Friend, Maria Violaris, Joar Skalse, Hannah Klim, Tushant Jha, Sam Clarke, Mrinank Sharma, Karolina Milewicz, Duncan Snidal, Michael Osborne, Jacob Lagerros, Michael Cohen, Jan Brauner, Thomas Orton, Roger Grosse, Lewis Hammond, Carla Zoe Cremer, Michael Montague, David Manheim, Ondrej Bajgar, Gregory Lewis, Ryan Carey, Michael Bonsall, Helen Toner, Tom McGrath, Robin Hanson, Paul Christiano, Jan Leike, Ben Garfinkel, Sören Mindermann, William Saunders, Neal Jean, Girish Sastry, Tamay Besiroglu, David Kristoffersson, Piers Millett, John Salvatier, David Krueger, David Abel, Allan Dafoe, Carrick Flynn, Andrew Snyder-Beattie, Nick Beckstead, Daniel Dewey, Toby Ord, Anders Sandberg, Vincent C. Müller, Stuart Armstrong, Sebastian Farquhar, Seán Ó hÉigeartaigh, Roxanne Heston, Owain Evans, Niel Bowerman, Nick Bostrom, Miles Brundage, Kyle Scott, Katja Grace, Jeffrey Ding, Jade Leung, Eric Drexler, Daniel Filan, Clare Lyle, Christopher Cundy, Chelsea Guo, Cecilia Tilli, Carl Shulman, Baobao Zhang |
Johns Hopkins Center for Health Security |
68 |
Natasha Kaushal, Paula Olsiewski, Emily Pond, Lauren Sauer, Rachel West, Kathleen Fox, Prarthana Vasudevan, Lucia Mullen, Rachel Vahey, Tener Goodwin Veenema, Giovanna Pontes, Andrew Liu, Sterling Sawaya, Richard Bruns, Carolina Andrada, Elena Martin, Elizabeth Lee Daugherty Biddison, Margaret Miller, Richard Waldhorn, Lane Warmbrod, Michael Montague, Nancy Connell, Tommy O'Keefe, Divya Hosangadi, Julia Cizek, Michael Snyder, Tia Boyd, Christopher Hurtado, Caitlin Rivers, Nick Alexopulos, Tanna Liggins, Maria Jasen, D. A. Henderson, Colonel Randall Larsen, Matthew Watson, Matthew Shearer, Diane Meyer, Crystal Watson, Eric Toner, Monica Schoch-Spana, Tara Kirk Sell, Amesh Adalja, Anita Cicero, Tom Inglesby, Alison Pack, Elaine Hughes, Tasha King, Richard E. Waldhorn, Dan Hanfling, Gigi Kwik Gronvall, Price Tyson, Jennifer Nuzzo, Sanjana Ravi, Andrea Lapp, Jackie Fox, Tara O'Toole, Lee Daugherty Biddison, Debora Sandiford, Shyneese Richardson, Meredith Piplani, Hannah Ottman-Feeney, Tommy O"Keefe, Alyson Browett, Marc Trotochaud, Christina Potter, Amanda Kobokovich, Clint Haines, Anita Smith |
SCI Foundation |
65 |
Pheona Croom-Johnson, Duncan Millar, Mwelecele Ntuli Malecela, Alice Maurel, Anna Georgeson, Pancy Poon, Matt Dixon, Suzy Campbell, Rina Soepeno-Pettit, Leon Kpakiwa, Allen Jackson, Joshua Oliech, Paula Plaza, Gabrielle Laing, Katie Fantaguzzi, Edridah Muheki, Ricardo Thompson, Pauline Mwinzi, Pamela Mbabazi, Michael Templeton, Lesong Conteh, Joanne Webster, David Heymann, Dan Irvine, Charles King, Adrian Hopkins, Tony Lawrence, Scott Wheatley, Sarah Walsh, Paula Laird, Matt Heger, Mary Woodgate, Jon Gorrie, Ann Kelly, Angela Bowen, Lord Sandy Trees, Peter Dranfield, Neil Ferguson, Justine Frain, Deborah Ashby, David Rollinson, Alan Fenwick, Nadia Ben Meriem, Mousumi Rahman, Johara Nadri, Jenny Burrill, Carolyn A Henry, Caroline Pensotti, Ashley Preston, Neerav A Dhanani, Mario Gronert, Carlos A Torres Vitolas, Beatriz Calvo Urbano, Annalan Navaratnam, Alexandra Carlin, Marie-Aimee Sandrine, Emma I. Lyngedal, Alan Hunt, Yael Velleman, Najwa Al Abdallah, Lynsey Blair, Fiona Fleming, Wendy E Harrison, Karen Maddock, Paula Pinto Araya |
Future of Life Institute |
64 |
Isabella Hampton, Tim Schreier, Alexandra Tsalidis, Hamza Tariq Chaudhry, Maggie Munro, Ben Eisenpress, Landon Klein, Fazl Barez, Anna Hehir, Claudia Prettner, Akhil Deo, Taylor Jones, Risto Uuk, Andrea Berman, Mark Brakel, Carlos Ignacio Gutierrez, Anna Yelizarova, David E. Nicholson, Emilia Javorsky, Alan Yan, Tucker Davey, Na Li, Jacob Beebe, Yishuai Du, Lucas Perry, Melody Guan, David Stanley, Maxim Kesin, Daniel Dewey, Ariel Conn, Meia Chita-Tegmark, Jaan Tallinn, Anthony Aguirre, Richard Mallah, Ales Flidr, Victoria Krakovna, Jesse Galef, Zara Yaqoob, William Jones, Vera Koroleva, Stuart Russell, Stephen Hawking, Saul Perlmutter, Sandra Faber, Rafael Martinez-Galarza, Peter Haas, Nick Bostrom, Morgan Freeman, Max Tegmark, Martin Rees, Kazue Evans, Janos Kramar, George Church, Frank Wilczek, Francesca Rossi, Eric Gastfriend, Erik Brynjolfsson, Elon Musk, Daniel R. Miller, Christof Koch, Chase Moores, Blake Pierson, Alan Guth, Alan Alda |
Albert Schweitzer Foundation |
56 |
Lea Tahnee Budna, Florian Werner, Felice Lewandowski, Corinna Schumann, Sylvi Paulick, Sabrina Grela, Robin Rader, Rieke Petter, Nele Köster, Natascha Brecht, Michelle Pliquett, Martin Brandenburg, Marietheres Reinke, Mareike Klinger-Strobel, Loretta Schulte, Linda Eickelau, Lina Petri, Konstantinos Tsilimekis, Karolina Kunda-Kuwieckij, Kai Tittmann, Jennifer Wilke, Henner Brünjes, Florian Witkowski, Eva Seifert, Esther Rabofski, Elisa Volkmer, Doreen Rothe, Carsten Halmanseder, Anne Bohl-Gorny, Anna-Maria Renner, Anna Stief, Andrea Broszio, André Sabosch, Aleksandra Furgała, Ulf Jürgens, Theresa Fedder, Sophie Langner, Milena Henn, Anne Schäfer, Stephanie Knabe, Diana von Webel, Jonas Becker, Ewa Prokopiak, Janika Kleine, Inken Jakob-Thome, Luisa Böhle, Markus Keller, Kurt Schmidinger, Hans-Georg Kluge, Rolf Hohensee, Mahi Klosterhalfen, Hans Hinrich Sambraus, Erich Gräßer, Christoph Maisack, Wolfgang Schindler, Silja Kallsen-MacKenzie |
Center on Long-Term Risk |
56 |
Harriet Patterson, Caspar Oesterheld, Mia Taylor, Yuri Manca, Emery Cooper, Francis Rhys Ward, Francis Priestland, Sara Haxhia, Nicholas Goldowsky-Dill, Adrià Garriga-Alonso, Tristan Cook, Rory Svarc, Nicolas Macé, Megan Kinniment-Williams, Lewis Hammond, Julia Karbing, Jack Koch, Tom Shlomi, Gustavs Zilgalvis, Euan McLean, Paul Knott, Daniel Kokotajlo, Hadrien Pouget, Naoki Peter, Jia Yuan Loke, Mojmír Stehlík, Maxime Riché, Ali Merali, Michael Aird, Melinda Lohmann, Linh Chi Nguyen, Jonas Vollmer, Anthony DiGiovanni, Julian Stastny, Eric Chen, Anthony DiGiovannni, Alexander Lyzhov, Ulla Wessels, Ruairí Donnelly, Olle Häggström, Ole Martin Moen, Lukas Gloor, Lucius Caviola, David Pearce, David Althaus, Daniel Rüthemann, Brian Tomasik, Anni Leskelä, Adrian Hutter, Amrit Sidhu-Brar, Nicolas Feil, Alfredo Parra, Jesse Clifton, Stefan Torges, Thomas Moispointner, Daniel Kestenholz |
Lifespan Extension Advocacy Foundation |
55 |
Denise Barker, Vitalii Winter, Rose Opbroek, Stephanie D., Brent Nally, Chris Linnell, Veera Wikström, Sedeer el-Showk, Greg Gillispie, Arkadi Mazin, Fatima Hill, Christie Sacco, Natasha Vita-More, Tim Maupin, Thomas Warner Lenior, Nina Khera, Alejandro De La Parra Solomon, Victor Bjoerk, Tam Hunt, Kali Carrigan, Patrick Deane, Ariah Mackie, Mattijs Vonk, Josh Conway, Nicola Bagalà, Brian M. Delaney, Ryan Bethencourt, Michael Kope, Irina Conboy, Steven.A.Garan, Michael Rose, Vera Gorbunova, Aubrey de Grey, Robert Shmookler Reis, Valter Longo, Nina Tandon, Peter Elliott, Judith Campisi, George Church, David Sinclair, Paul A. Spiegel, Andrew Aiello, Nicholas Singh, Ryan O"Shea, Javier Noris, Steve Hill, Elena Milova, Èrico Lopez, Bobby Andishmand, Eric Schulke, Desireé Duffy, Richard Kaufman, Oliver Medvedik, Apneet Jolly, Keith Comito |
Methuselah Foundation |
55 |
Simon Fleming, Mauris De Silva, Luis Alvarez, Andre Terzic, Laura Niklason, Joseph P. Vacanti, Korkut Uygun, Harald Ott, Robert Nerem, Danielle Ruiz, Sergio Ruiz, William Wagner, Cathy Prescott, Bernard Siegel, Alan Russell, William Hinman, Jeffrey Molkentin, Robert Langer, Chris Mason, Paolo Macchiarini, Eric Lagasse, Armand Keating, Valerie Gouon Evans, Jonathan Epstein, Wolfram Goessling, Gabor Forgacs, Paolo De Coppi, Raymond Chung, Sangeeta Bhatia, Karen Christman, Christopher Breuer, Stephen BadyLak, Anthony Atala, Emilie McWilliams, Ting Kelly, Bjorn Cooley, Ross Robertson, Kevin Perrot, Florina Linco, Dane Gobel, Tyler Emerson, Scott Collins, Steven Spindler, John Speakman, Christiaan Leeuwenburgh, Tom Johnson, Don Ingram, Huber Warner, Robert Cohen, David Jacobs, Keith Murphy, Roger Holzberg, Craig A. Cooney, Andrzej Bartke, David Gobel |
Sentience Politics |
45 |
Priska Baur, Naomi Rey, Markus Wild, Luisa Baumgartner, Lea Born, Katerina Stoykova, Julia Huguenin, Charlotte Born, Charles Saint-Marc, Anna Grun, Johanna Kuhn, Urban Müller, Mirjam Arn, Tamina Graber, Melina Tan, Rahel Alt, Angelina Dobler, Valentin Salzgeber, Silvano Lieger, Reto Walther, Noëmi Erig, Daniel Rüthemann, Anna Travinskaya, Ivo Mändli, Johannes Leutenegger, Salome Bechtler, Naoki Peter, Philipp Ryf, Sophie Kwass, Tobias Pulver, Meret Schneider, Jonas Vollmer, Persis Eskander, Ozy Brennan, Kelly Witwicki, Anne Wissemann, Raffael Fasel, Lucius Caviola, Adrian Rørheim, Tobias Baumann, Natalie Cargill, Camila Rauchwerger, Tanja Rüegg, Stefan Torges, Adriano Mannino |
Suvita |
44 |
Payal, Vivek, Vishal, Snehal, Shubham, Sandhya, Rani, Gopi, Devika, Rounak Kumar, Mario Pinto, Michael Kinzer, Swapnil, Shweta Saxena, Deepak Bansal, Allen Francis, Varsha Venugopal, Fiona Conlon, Ujwal Thakar, Sweety Singh, Sumit Swami, Sonu Kumar, Soni Kumari, Sapna Kumari, Ravi Prakash Ojha, Ram Prakash Dube, Rakhi Singh, Priya Ajmera, Patrick Stadler, Mukesh Raj, Mohammad Munaf, Manoj Kumar Chaudhary, Kundan Prasad, Krutika Ravishankar, Katriel Friedman, Kahkasha Khan, Jyoti Rajput, Juhi Kumari, Joey Savoie, Deepika Kumari, Asif Akhtar Khan, Anupam Kumari, Amritesh Nishad, Alex Catalán Flores |
Center for Applied Rationality |
43 |
Tara Mac Aulay, Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Sampaio, Arsalaan Alam, Kyle Scott, Logan Brienne Strohl, Kathryn Schmiedicke, Xavier Prospero, Brienne Strohl, Dan Keys, Luke Raskopf, Duncan Sabien, Adom Hartell, Tsvi Benson-Tilsen, Timothy Telleen-Lawton, Stephanie Zolayvar, Qiaochu Yuan, Matthew Graves, Jordan Tyrrell, Eric Rogstad, Elizabeth Garrett, Ben Goldhaber, Adam Scholl, Jack Carroll, Eli Tyre, Michael Keenan, Michael Blume, Lauren Lee, Jesse Liptrap, Cat Lavigne, Ben Sancetta, Gina Stuessy, Pete Michaud, Eric Chisholm, Daniel Colson, Davis Kingsley, Michael Smith, Oliver Habryka, Andrew Critch, Leah Libresco, Kenzi Amodei, Julia Galef, Gwern Branwen, Anna Salamon |
Effective Altruism Geneva |
43 |
Ivan Madan, Naomi Nederlof, Samia Hurst, Brenda Penante, Julian Englert, Tomas Turner, Lê Nguyen Hoang, Sergei Volodin, Elias Friman, Louis Faucon, Mihaela Ciubotaru, Nicolas Durussel, Cristina Bahamonde, Ellie Osborne, Chim Lee, Marko Gajic, Florent Berthet, Safiah Mai, Emma Dayer-Tieffenbach, Maïlys Fischer, Linnea Hakansson, Julian Theseira, Alvaro Candia, Solomon Anzagra, Julie Charef, Priya Mohana Selvamani, Ryan Mullen, Oliver Bramford, Nora Ammann, Ruben Schmidle, Igor Krawczuk, Konrad Seifert, Olivier Leutke, Cameron Schmidt, Jan Pieter Snoeij, Arielle Hirschi, Lee Sharkey, Olympe Peretz, Janique Behman, Matthieu Vétois, Jela Ali, Neigeline Rivollat, Maxime Stauffer |
Rethink Priorities |
42 |
Rachel Norman, Max Räuker, Ashwin Acharya, Ben Snodin, Amanda El-Dakhakhni, Renan Araújo, Romina Giel, Alexander Lintz, Rachael Miller (Harrison), Greer Gosnell, Samara Mendez, Jacob Peacock, Bruce Tsai, Carolina Salazar, Dominika Krupocin, Willem Sleegers, Jamie Elsey, Ruby Dickson, Jenny Kudymowa, William McAuliffe, Jason Schukraft, Michael St. Jules, Bob Fischer, David Reinstein, Janique Behman, Michael Aird, David Rhys Bernard, Vicky Bond, Linchuan Zhang, Ozzie Gooen, Holly Elmore, Abraham Rowe, Luisa Rodriguez, Neil Dullaghan, Saulius Šimčikas, Kim Cuddington, David Moss, Peter Hurford, Marcus Davis, Daniela R. Waldhorn, Cameron Meyer-Shorb, Derek Foster |
Google DeepMind |
40 |
Stanislav Fort, Shixiang Shane Gu, Thibault Sellam, Rohan Anil, Isabel Leal, Raphael Hoffmann, Azade Nova, Nidhi Vyas, Sholto Douglas, Kavya Kopparapu, Mehdi Jafarnia, Ian Goodfellow, Will Grathwohl, Shubham Agrawal, Keerthana Gopalakrishnan, Yasaman Bahri, Lila Ibrahim, Vishal Maini, Hanie Sedghi, Verity Harding, Sean Legassick, Zachary Gleicher, Miljan Martic, Pedro A. Ortega, Andrew Lefrancq, Shane Legg, Mustafa Suleyman, Demis Hassabis, Laurent Orseau, Chris Maddison, Thore Graepel, Victoria Krakovna, Nick Bostrom, Jeffrey D. Sachs, Jan Leike, James Manyika, Edward W. Felten, Diane Coyle, Tom Everitt, Christiana Figueres |
One for the World |
39 |
Kristy Wong, Ella Matza, Chloë Cudaback, Brian L., Bhumika Rathore, Hanna Pálya, Emily Holway, Evelyn Baek, Tamara Hamade, Sam Hocking, Bradley Graham, Mikhail Oza, Tom Eastell, Emma W, Lauranne Duffaut, Fernando S., Alexei Smirnov, Samantha Heald, Kennan McClung, Jack Lewars, Lorelei Robinson, Victoria Rau, Courtney Fu, Ian Yamey, Charles Kay, Charlie Scott, Evan McVail, Stefano G., Emma Ayache, Pim Kangsanan, Nadav Steinmetz, Jennifer Wong, Steve Hind, Brooke Berman, Robert Struck, Liz Stiverson, Rossa O’Keffe-O’Donovan, Joshua McCann, Kate Epstein |
Leverhulme Centre for the Future of Intelligence |
37 |
Martina Kunz, Kay Firth-Butterfield, Neil Lawrence, Alan Winfield, Michael A. Osborne, Lucy Cheke, Heather Roff, Beth Singler, José Hernández-Orallo, Tameem Adel, Kanta Dihal, Karina Vold, Henry Shevlin, Rune Nyrup, Sarah Dillon, Susan Gowans, Andrew Snyder-Beattie, Adrian Weller, Thomas D. Grant, Seán Ó hÉigeartaigh, David Runciman, Stephen John, Marta Halina, Anna Alexandrova, Murray Shanahan, Stuart Russell, Nick Bostrom, Stephen Cave, Zoubin Ghahramani, Huw Price, Demis Hassabis, Manuela M. Veloso, Francesca Rossi, Martin Rees, Philip Pettit, Alison Gopnik, Margaret Boden |
Effective Altruism Funds |
36 |
Lauro Langosco, Lawrence Chan, Zoë Sigle, Huw Thomas, Tom Barnes, Thomas Larsen, Neil Dullaghan, Dave Coman-Hidy, Rob Gledhill, Fabio Kuhn, Lewis Bollard, Caleb Parikh, Peter Wildeford, Oliver Habryka, Nicole Ross, Nick Beckstead, Mikaela Saccoccio, Max Daniel, Matt Wage, Marcus A. Davis, Luke Ding, Kieran Greig, Evan Hubinger, Elie Hassenfeld, Buck Shlegeris, Asya Bergal, Adam Gleave, Michelle Hutchinson, Jonas Vollmer, Alexandria Beck, Karolina Sarek, Matthew Fallshaw, Alex Foster, Peter McIntyre, Megan Brown, Denise Melchin |
Global Catastrophic Risk Institute |
35 |
Dakota Norris, Allan Suresh, Uliana Certan, Kyle L. Evanoff, McKenna Fitzgerald, Oliver Couttolenc, Andrea Owe, Jared Brown, Lena Wang, Jenny Mith, Matthijs Maas, Jessica Cianci, Trevor White, Gary Ackerman, Roman Yampolskiy, Caroline Zaw-Mon, Dave Denkenberger, Robert de Neufville, Arden Rowell, Jianhua Xu, U. Tuncay Alparslan, Steven Umbrello, Jacob Haqq-Misra, Mark Fusco, Kaitlin Butler, Grant Wilson, Tim Maher, Matt Moretto, Kelly Hostetler, Tony Barrett, Seth Baum, Adam Scholl, Marilyn Cotrich, Seán Ó hÉigeartaigh, John Garrick |
GoodAI |
34 |
Karolína H., Ryan Camilleri, Jose Solorzano, Alex Angelini, Dominik Čech, Sarka Krejcova, David Castillo, Stephanie Wendler, Reham Bukhari, Šimon Šicko, Lucia Šicková, Nicholas Guttenberg, Viktorie Knezkova, Steffen Eichler, Isabeau Premont-Schwarz, Filip Hauptfleisch, Petr Sramek, Jan Štafa, Christine Lee, Michal Dvořák, Will Millership, Lucie Krestova, Marek Havrda, Jan Feyereisl, Olga Afanasjeva, Martin Poliak, Marek Rosa, Simon Andersson, Přemek Paška, Jaroslav Vitku, Ege Atici, Shantesh Patil, Petr Hlubuček, Joseph Davidson |
Alvea |
33 |
Stephanie Koehl, Ryan Duncombe, Neha Shah, Kaila Bennett, Anna Tsykalova, Tobias Odendahl, Tatenda Ngwaru, Pascal Scheven, Miriam Huerta, Maximilian Schons, Kyle Webster, Jamie Balsillie, James Smith, Ethan Alley, Dylan Miars, Chris Painter, Angela Cai, Althea McLaughlin, Adam Trotman, Subbu Krishnaji, Sarah Robinson, Kenza Samlali, Jonathan Knight, Connor Flexman, Brian Wang, Brent Packer, Anemone Franz, Alexander Large, Kyle Fish, Johnson Ramsaur, Gianni Bennardo, Cate Hall, Grigory Khimulya |
Happier Lives Institute |
33 |
Teis Rasmussen, Stephan Tegtmeier, Robin van Dalen, Paul Davies, Justus Arndt, Derek Foster, Andrew Fisher, Amanda Mai, Sid Sharma, Caitlin Walker, Vanessa See, Ulf Johansson, Tatjana Višak, Peter Singer, Peter Brietbart, Marcin Kowrygo, Lucia Coulter, Karolina Sarek, Julian Jamison, Jide Alaga, Ethan Bialick, Eemaan Thind, Brendan Eappen, Joel McGuire, Clare Donaldson, Michael Plant, Joey Savoie, Justus Baumann, Sonia Vallentin, Nikita Patel, Jasper Synowski, Florian Kuhlmeier, Barry Grimes |
Legal Priorities Project |
33 |
Alexander Puutio, Laurens Prins, Jeff Sebo, José Jaime Villalobos, Judge William Garfinkel, Jade Leung, Cate Hall, John Bliss, Pauline Bomball, Alfredo Parra, EJ Lee, Suzanne Van Arsdale, Karolina Sarek, Leonie Kößler, Tyler John, Cullen O'Keefe, Renan Araújo, Cecil Yongo Abungu, D Black, Lingxi Chenyang, Leor Zmigrod, Alasdair Phillips-Robins, Lisa Forsberg, Julian Aveling, Nick Hollman, Devin Mauney, Vivian Dong, Habiba Islam, Kevin Tobia, Jonas Schuett, Bradly Condon, Eric Martínez, Christoph Winter |
Center for AI Safety |
32 |
Rebecca Rothwell, Ayush Panda, Isabelle Barrass, Zifan Wang, Matthias Hein, David Bau, Long Phan, Ayham Al-Saffar, Xuwang Yin, Aidan O'Gara, Suryansh Mehta, Corin Katzke, Marc Carauleanu, Max Kaufmann, David Lambert, Sidney Hough, Scott Emmons, Michael Chen, Mantas Mazeika, Kevin Liu, Jun Shern Chan, Dan Hendrycks, Andy Zou, Nathaniel Li, Joshua Clymer, Anders Edson, Alex Pan, Madhav Malhotra, Steven Basart, Rune Kvist, Oliver Zhang, Thomas Woodside |
FLOWERS |
31 |
Alvaro Ovalle Castaneda, Florian Golemo, Benjamin Clément, Sébastien Forestier, William Schueller, Cem Karaoguz, Adrien Matricon, Céline Craye, Alexandra Delmas, Gennaro Raiola, Baptiste Busch, Panagiotis Papadakis, Thibaut Munzer, Guillaume Duceux, Louis-Charles Caron, Damien Caselli, Théo Segonds, Stéphanie Noirpoudre, Loïc Dauphin, Matthieu Lapeyre, Nicolas Rabault, Yoan Mollard, Pierre Rouanet, Nicolas Jahier, Didier Roy, Anna-Lisa Vollmer, Freek Stulp, Alexandre Gepperth, David Filliat, Manuel Lopes, Pierre-Yves Oudeyer |
Rethink Charity |
31 |
Aishwarya (Aisha) G., Megan Jamer, Kalista Barter, Ozzie Gooen, Travis Cooper, Alexander Gordon-Brown, Jessica Marcus, Ilva Ravinska, Litawn Gan, Colm Ó Rian, Caleb Ontiveros, Harysh Ilanghovan, Erika Alonso, Sören Mindermann, Aaron Gertler, Haseeb Qureshi, Ben Clifford, Michal Trzesimiech, Catherine Low, Richenda Herzig, Siobhan Brenton, Tee Barnett, Marcin Kowrygo, Jacob Grossbard, David Moss, Marisa Jurczyk, Marcus A. Davis, David Vatousios, Baxter Bullock, Peter Hurford, Ed Prokop |
Ought |
30 |
Sarah Park, Adrian Smith, Maggie Appleton, Luke Stebbing, Charlie George, James Brady, Ian McKenzie, Justin Reppert, Eli Lifland, Amanda Ngo, Aparna Ashok, Jungwon Byun, Paul Christiano, Ozzie Gooen, Owain Evans, Neal Jean, Milan Griffes, Girish Sastry, Chris Cundy, Ben Weinstein-Raun, Ben Goldhaber, Andrew Schreiber, Ben Rachbach, Zachary Miller, Zac Kenton, Tom McGrath, Noah Goodman, Ben West, Ryan Carey, Andreas Stuhlmüller |
Against Malaria Foundation |
29 |
Ruth Hattersley, Jonas Wagner, Hilary Ranson, Sylvie More, Aisling Leow, Julian Austin, Jenny Kent, Shaun Walsh, Jo Lines, Grace Malenga, Steve Lindsay, Sylvia Meek, Stephanie Cook, Nick White, Julie Makani, Jonathan Calascione, Guy Davis, Don de Savigny, Brian Greenwood, Bob Snow, Bill Boler, Ayo Palmer, Andy Lewis-Pratt, Abdisalan Mohamed Noor, Peter Sherratt, Andrew Garner, Jeremy Schwartz, Rob Mather, Richard Lane |
Foundational Research Institute |
29 |
Anni Leskelä, Kaj Sotala, Max Daniel, Johannes Treutlein, Ole Martin Moen, Ulla Wessels, Holly Elmore, Matīss Apinis, Ewelina Tur, Andrei Pöhlmann, Janko Prester, Olle Häggström, Lukas Gloor, Ruairí Donnelly, David Althaus, Lucius Caviola, Caspar Oesterheld, Brian Tomasik, David Pearce, Adriano Mannino, Bengt Brülde, Simon Knutsson, Adrian Hutter, Tobias Baumann, Nicolas Feil, Louis Francini, Daniel Kestenholz, Alfredo Parra, Jesse Clifton |
Charity Science Health |
28 |
Krutika Ravishankar, Tanay Chanda, Juliette Finetti, Nithya Nagarathinam, Jake Peters, Varun Agrawal, Sunil Paripelli, Peter Quin-Conroy, Katriel Friedman, Erik Hausen, Arjun Kumar, Amit Aglawe, Ritesh Meshram, Gunjan Shukla, Peter Hurford, Siobhan Brenton, Sanjiv Saigal, Mukesh Verma, Abhijit Roy, Scott Weathers, Mark Engelbert, Mario Pinto, Marcus A. Davis, Charlie Whittaker, Baxter Bullock, Mohammad Munaf, Katherine Savoie, Joey Savoie |
Giving What We Can |
28 |
Jade Amos, Grace Adams, Jasper Hartong, Pablo Melchor, Luke Freeman, Marcin Kowrygo, Tomás Magalhães, Thomas Sittler, Sam Deere, William MacAskill, Toby Ord, Surbhi Bharadwaj, Michael Townsend, MF Mika, Katy Moore, Julian Hazell, Julia Wise, John Patrick Addison, Jo Duyvestyn, Heather Heckman, Greg Gianopoulos, Geetanjali Basarkod, Floris Wolswijk, Faiz Surani, Dominika Krupocin, Ben Chugg, Andrew Leeke, Alex Savard |
Raising for Effective Giving |
28 |
Philipp Gruissem, Alfredo Parra, Jonas Vollmer, Daniel Kestenholz, Ruairí Donnelly, Martin Jacobson, Luciana Manolea, Kim Korte, Justin Bonomo, John Juanda, Jeff Gross, George Danzer, Erik Seidel, Christopher Georgen, Cate Hall, Andrew Barber, Stefan Torges, Patrick Germann, Jan Dirk Capelle, Jeffrey Jordan, Micha Eichmann, Tobias Pulver, Stefan Huber, Renae Garcia, Lukas Gloor, Igor Kurganov, Adriano Mannino, Liv Boeree |
AI Safety Camp |
27 |
Kristi Uustalu, Sebastian Kosch , Nix Goldowsky-Dill, JJ Hepburn, Cynthia Yoon, Colin Bested, Andrew Player, Tomáš Gavenčiak, Sabrina Kavanagh, Fabian Steuer, David Lindner, Brandon Perry, Tom McGrath, Nandi Schoots, Markus Salmela, Maia Pasek, Linda Linsefors, Karol Kubicki, David Kristoffersson, Remmelt Ellen, Jessica Cooper, Kristina Nemcova, Jirí Nadvorník, Anne Wissemann, Jan Kulveit, Johannes Heidecke, Sai Joseph |
Berkeley Existential Risk Initiative |
26 |
Elizabeth Cooper, James Paul Gonzales, Jess Riedel, Andrew Critch, Jan Tallinn, Stuart Russell, Sawyer Bernath, Sofia Davis-Fogel, Alex Flint, Josh Jacobson, Sam Bankman-Fried, Matt Fallshaw, Colleen Gleason, Jeremy Schlatter, Jaan Tallinn, Kyle Scott, Rebecca Raible, Kenzi Amodei, Jacob Tsimerman, Qiaochu Yuan, Eric Rogstad, Seán Ó hÉigeartaigh, Malo Bourgon, Andrew Snyder-Beattie, Michael Keenan, Gina Stuessy |
Simon Institute |
26 |
Felix Haas, Jacob Arbeid, Elias Kock, Nick Hollman, Salman Bal, Anja Kaspersen, Didier Wernli, Haydn Belfield, Giovanna Di Marzo, Karsten Donnay, Paul Cairney, Samia Hurst-Majno, Igor Krawczuk, Jan Pieter Snoeij, Jens Fischer, Rainer Mensing, Catherine Rhodes, Igor Linkov, Martina Kunz, Nicolas Seidler, Konstantinos Katsikopoulos, Ralph Hertwig, Konrad Seifert, Maxime Stauffer, Isaak Mengesha, Nora Ammann |
Alignment Research Center |
25 |
Eric Neyman, Rebecca Baron, Rae She, Ted Suzman, Amanda She, Jacob Hilton, Tao Lin, Chris Painter, Quentin Feuillade-Montixi, Megan Kinniment, Luke Miles, Lucas Sato, Haoxing Du, Emma Abele, Brian Goodrich, Hjalmar Wijk, Lawrence Chan, Aryan Bhatt, Timothy Kokotajlo, Josh Jacobson, Elizabeth Barnes, Max Hasin, Mark Xu, Kyle Scott, Paul Christiano |
Centre for the Study of Existential Risk |
25 |
Simon Beard, Adrian Weller, Sean Holden, Stephen Hawking, Tim Crane, Max Tegmark, Murray Shanahan, Dana Scott, Stuart Russell, Elon Musk, Alison Gopnik, David Chalmers, Nick Bostrom, Margaret Boden, Ryan Carey, Martina Kunz, Seth Baum, Beth Barnes, Yang Liu, Jaan Tallinn, Martin Rees, Huw Price, Haydn Belfield, Shahar Avin, Seán Ó hÉigeartaigh |
Longview Philanthropy |
25 |
Toby Jolly, Fin Moorhouse, Jonathan Huang, Cate Hall, Matthew Gentzel, Simran Dhaliwal, Tildy Stokes, Andrew Player, Ruth Wallis, Hamish Hobbs, Katie Hearsum, Carl Robichaud, Will MacAskill, Petr Maslov, Nick Beckstead, Liv Boeree, Kevin M. Esvelt, Hilary Greaves, Claire Zabel, Charlotte Stix, Andrew Snyder-Beattie, Tyler John, Kit Harris, Ollie Base, Natalie Cargill |
Redwood Research |
25 |
Guilhermo Cutrim Costa, Tyler Storlie, Luke Sallmen, Cienna Rominger, Ryan Greenblatt, Noa Nabeshima, Tao Lin, Peter Schmidt-Nielsen, Daniel Ziegler, Aqeel Ali, Ben Weinstein-Raun, Paul Christiano, Owen Cotton-Barratt, Malo Bourgon, Holden Karnofsky, James Bregan, Claire Zabel, Blake Borgeson, Bill Zito, Ajeya Cotra, Adam Scherlis, Seraphina Nix, Royston Noronha, Buck Shlegeris, Nathaniel Thomas |
Fish Welfare Initiative |
24 |
Siddharth Solanki, Nick Hollman, Shreya Padukone, Jayasimha Nuggehalli, Gauri Maulekhi, Jennifer-Justine Kirsch, Thomas Billington, Lu Chen, Chiawen Chiang, Aishwarya Nagula, Tse Yip Fai, Tom Billington, Susanna Lybæk, Patrick Stadler, Marco Cerqueira, Lynne Sneddon, Jonathan Balcombe, João Saraiva, Chris Holbein, Narsipuram Maneesh, Karthik Pulugurtha, Karolina Sarek, Haven King-Nobles, Satish Ganta |
General AI Challenge |
24 |
Will Millership, Olga Afanasjeva, Virginia Dignum, Tomas Mikolov, Tak Lo, Ryota Kanai, Roman Yampolskiy, Rodolfo Rosini, Pavel Kordik, Miles Brundage, Marek Rosa, Marek Havrda, Ling Ge, Julian Togelius, José Hernández-Orallo, Jan Sekerka, Jan Romportl, Jan Pospíšil, Ivan Zelinka, Irakli Beridze, Frank Dignum, Danit Gal, Ayako Fukui, Alison Lowndes |
High Impact Medicine |
23 |
Victoria Zawadil, Sarah Gebauer, Rachel Strate, Markus Schirmer, Lucia Coulter, Kujani Wanniarachchi, Isabella Martus, Hunter Lau, Hannah Nentwich, Friederike Bröderhausen, Frederick Searight, Elina Christian, Abbos Jon, Lea Fabry, Holly Kristensen, Marie Firgau, Jonas Voß, Louisa Rasp, Tanya Kuzmich, Tim Farkas, Erik Jentzen, Akhil Bansal, Abe Tolley |
AI Impacts |
21 |
Jeffrey Heninger, Elizabeth Santos, Aysja Johnson, Zach Stein-Perlman, Harlan Stewart, Ronny Fernandez, Daniel Kokotajlo, Asya Bergal, Ronja Lutz, Richard Korzekwa, Tegan McCaslin, Paul Christiano, Jimmy Rintjema, Ben Hoffman, Justis Mills, Connor Flexman, Finan Adamson, Michael Wulfsohn, John Salvatier, Katja Grace, Stephanie Zolayvar |
Conjecture |
21 |
Maris Sala, Daniel Braun, Beren Millidge, Jonathan Low, Janko Prester, Carlos Guevara, Caelum Forder, Lee Sharkey, Katrina Joslin, Andrea Miotti, Rachel Stockton, Adam Shimi, Myriame Honnay, Gabriel Alfour, Sid Black, Chris Scammell, Jacob Merizian, Kip Parker, Laria Reynolds, Kyle McDonell, Connor Leahy |
Sentience Institute |
17 |
Michael Dello-Iacovo, Janet Pauketat, Ali Ladak, Max Daniel, Kelly McNamara, Jeff Sebo, Oscar Horta, Natalie Cargill, Jamie Harris, Jonas Vollmer, Diana Fleischman, J. Mohorčich, Kelly Anthis, Kelly Witwicki, Jacy Reese Anthis, Thomas Moynihan, Maya Mathur |
Stanford University |
17 |
Siddharth Karamcheti, Peter Henderson, Pratyusha Kalluri, Dorsa Sadigh, Stanislav Fort, Cody Coleman, Stefano Ermon, Michael Webb, Percy Liang, Jacob Steinhardt, Alex Tamkin, Noah D. Goodman, Andreas Stuhlmüller, Aditi Raghunathan, Thomas Icard, Ray Briggs, Alex Aiken |
Epoch |
16 |
Keith Wynroe, Jenny Xiao, David Atkinson, Daniela Amodei, Ben Cottier, Matthew Barnett, Ege Erdil, Tom Davidson, Tamay Besiroglu, Pablo Villalobos, Neil Thompson, Marius Hobbhahn, Lennart Heim, Jaime Sevilla, Eduardo Infante-Roldán, Anson Ho |
Forethought Foundation for Global Priorities Research |
16 |
Eirin Evjen, Thomas Moynihan, Stephen Clare, Max Daniel, Leopold Aschenbrenner, Risto Uuk, Pedro Oliboni, Igor Kurganov, John G. Halstead, Frankie Andersen-Wood, Luisa Rodriguez, Zach Freitas-Groff, Philip Trammell, Aron Vallinder, Laura Pomarius, William MacAskill |
Metaculus |
15 |
Matthew Barnett, Steven Schkolne, Alex Lawsen, Gaia Dempsey, Alyssa Stevens, Daniel Sluder, Juan Cambeiro, Matej Vrzala, Jacob Lagerros, Tamay Besiroglu, Kris Kitchen, Anthony Aguirre, Carroll Wainwright, Greg Laughlin, David Levine |
University of California, Berkeley |
15 |
Dan Hendrycks, Max Simchowitz, Andrew Critch, Paul Christiano, Frances Ding, Lydia T. Liu, Michael Janner, Tom Kalil, Qiaochu Yuan, Stuart Russell, Pieter Abbeel, Smitha Milli, Dylan Hadfield-Menell, Anca Dragan, Sergey Levine |
Wild Animal Initiative |
15 |
Vittoria Elliott, Stien van der Ploeg, Suzanne Van Arsdale, James Faville, Cameron Meyer Shorb, Flor Serna, Michelle Graham, Luke Hecht, Simon Eckerström Liedholm, Maia Laperle, Jane Capozzelli, Cole Helsell, Abraham Rowe, Hollis Howe, Chloë Cudaback |
Generation Pledge |
13 |
Robert Boogaard, Sarah Sweeney, Zoë Gumm, Hedda Pahlson-Moller, Cheri Ellis, Sunnie Huang, Kurt Peleman, Jonathan Courtney, Jade Leung, Angela María Aristizábal Borrero, Natalie Rathner, Sid Efromovich, Marina Feffer Oelsner |
Lightcone Infrastructure |
13 |
Robert Mushkatblat, Rafe Kennedy, Jacob Lagerros, Ruben Bloom, Raymond Arnold, Kaj Sotala, Matthew Graves, Harmanas Chopra, Eric Rogstad, Ben Albert Pace, Oliver Habryka, James Babcock, Elizabeth Van Nostrand |
Animal Advocacy Africa |
12 |
Sarah Wanjiru, Cameron King, Brett Thompson, Lynn Tan, Jenna Hiscock, Catherine Chumo, Moritz Stumpe, Kikiope Oluwarore, Joy Muthanje Mwaniki, Cecil Yongo Abungu, Catherine Jerotich Chumo, Calvin Solomon |
Nonlinear Fund |
12 |
Daniel del Castillo, Corey Wood, Chris Leong, Peter Barnett, Tristan Cook, David Moss, Robert Miles, Alex Zhu, Spencer Greenberg, Jonas Vollmer, Emerson Spartz, Kat Woods |
The Centre for Long-Term Resilience |
11 |
Emma Lawsen, Sophie Rose, James Ginns, Jess Whittlestone, Gabriella Overödder, Tildy Stokes, Sophie Dannreuther, Niel Bowerman, Jade Leung, Cassidy Nelson, Angus Mercer |
Elicit |
10 |
Charlie George, Sarah Park, Luke Stebbing, Justin Reppert, Jungwon Byun, James Brady, Ben Rachbach, Andreas Stuhlmüller, Adrian Smith, Étienne Fortier-Dubois |
LEV Foundation |
10 |
Gennady Stolyarov, Daria Khaltourina, David Wood, Patricia Nicklin, Martin O’Dea, Chana Friedenberg, Maximus Peto, Ben Zealley, Caitlin Lewis, Aubrey de Grey |
University of Oxford |
10 |
Charlie Rogers-Smith, Mrinank Sharma, Allan Dafoe, Ruth Fong, Chris Maddison, Heather Roff, Owain Evans, Aidan Gomez, Nick Bostrom, Michael Wooldridge |
Astera Institute |
9 |
Nicholas Schaum, Jessica Baldwin, Anastasia Gamick, Pritha Ghosh, Michael Nielsen, Ginger Golub, Benjamin Reinhardt, Adam Marblestone, Jed McCaleb |
Cooperative AI Foundation |
9 |
Vincent Conitzer, Lewis Hammond, Ruairi Donnelly, Gillian Hadfield, Eric Horvitz, Dario Amodei, Allan Dafoe, Jesse Clifton, Amrit Sidhu-Brar |
FTX Future Fund |
9 |
Avital Balwit, Ketan Ramakrishnan, William MacAskill, Leopold Aschenbrenner, Nick Beckstead, Nishad Singh, Gary Wang, Caroline Ellison, Sam Bankman-Fried |
Fund for Alignment Research |
9 |
Nora Belrose, Tomasz Korbak, Scott Emmons, Jun Shern Chan, Jérémy Scheurer, Ian McKenzie, Ethan Perez, Claudia Shi, Adam Gleave |
High Impact Athletes |
9 |
Judith Rensing, Jack Lewars, Peter Singer, Caroline Daniell, Josh Daniell, Charlie Bresler, Lewis Bollard, Hugo Inglis, Marcus Daniell |
Whole Brain Architecture Initiative |
9 |
Koji Morikawa, Hideyuki Nakashima, Hiroyuki Morikawa, Masaru Tomita, Kitano Hiroaki, Kenji Doya, Koichi Takahashi, Yutaka Matsuo, Hiroshi Yamakawa |
Road to AI Safety Excellence |
8 |
Remmelt Ellen, Trent Fowler, Erik Istre, Rupert McCallum, Robert Miles, Johannes Heidecke, Veerle de Goederen, Toon Alfrink |
Wild-Animal Suffering Research |
8 |
Georgia Ray, Dominik Peters, Brian Tomasik, Peter Hurford, Oscar Horta, Catia Faria, Ozy Brennan, Persis Eskander |
|
7 |
Joe Collman, Angela P., Anand Srinivasan, Orpheus Lummis, Stag Lynn, Alexander Gietelink Oldenziel, Tegan McCaslin |
Australian National University |
7 |
Jan Leike, Marcus Hutter, Jarryd Martin, Gary Lea, Alan Hájek, Elliot Catt, Tom Everitt |
Center for Emerging Risk Research |
7 |
Stefan Torges, Daniel Kestenholz, Jesse Clifton, David Althaus, Adrian Hutter, Tobias Bauman, Ruairi Donnelly |
Median Group |
7 |
Jessica Taylor, Baeo Maltinsky, Jack Gallagher, Patrick Mellor, Colleen McKenzie, Bryce Hidysmith, Ben Hoffman |
Nucleic Acid Observatory |
7 |
Jeff Kaufman, Geetha Jeyapragasan, Lennart Justen, Michael McLaren, Anjali Gopal, Will Bradshaw, Kevin Esvelt |
Palisade Research |
7 |
Timothee Chauvin, Simon Lermen, Pranav Gade, Kyle Scott, Karina Belokapov, Jeffrey Ladish, Charlie Rogers-Smith |
Theiss Research |
7 |
Karina Torres Castro, Rebecca Bone, Rodrigo Duran, Jack Glover, Soraya Bernal, Paul Christiano, Long Ouyang |
University of Cambridge |
7 |
Richard Ngo, Adrian Weller, Jose Hernandez-Orallo, Arif Ahmed, Huw Price, Yang Liu, Ramana Kumar |
Utility Farm |
7 |
Abraham Rowe, Ari Benjamin, Flor Serna, Cole Helsell, Maia Laperle, Hollis Howe, Chloë Cudaback |
Forecasting Research Institute |
6 |
Zach Jacobs, Tegan McCaslin, Ezra Karger, Josh Rosenberg, Michael Page, Philip Tetlock |
Google Brain |
6 |
Jeremy Nixon, Dario Amodei, Christopher Olah, Melody Guan, Tom Brown, Dan Mané |
Leverage Research |
6 |
Evan Pence, Larissa Hesketh-Rowe, Kerry Vaughan, Emily Crotteau, Jasen Murray, Geoff Anders |
Association for Long Term Existence and Resilience |
5 |
Vanessa Kosoy, Joshua Fox, Gidon Kadosh, Edo Arad, David Manheim |
Carnegie Mellon University |
5 |
Leqi Liu, Noam Brown, David Danks, Manuela Veloso, Andre Platzer |
Center for Reducing Suffering |
5 |
Winston Oswald-Drummond, Tobias Baumann, Magnus Vinding, Teo Ajantaival, Brian Tomasik |
Condor Camp |
5 |
Carolina Oliveira, Carmen Medina, Leo Arruda, Renan Araujo, Adriana Araúzo |
Convergence Analysis |
5 |
Ozzie Gooen, Claire Abu-Assal, Kristian Rönn, Andrew X Stewart, Justin Shovelain |
Future of Life Foundation |
5 |
Meia Chita-Tegmark, Max Tegmark, Jaan Tallinn, Josh Jacobson, Anthony Aguirre |
Probably Good |
5 |
Joey Savoie, Michelle Hutchinson, Julia Wise, Omer Nevo, Sella Nevo |
EthicsNet |
4 |
Aleksandra Orchowska, Remco Bloemen, Anish Mohammed, Nell Watson |
Farmed Animal Funders |
4 |
Lori Falcon, Veronica Diaz Carrai, Kieran Greig, Mikaela Saccoccio |
Good Forever |
4 |
Lana Tillis, Jerry Sun, Chelsea Staires Sun, Blake Borgeson |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
4 |
Joshua Brett Tenenbaum, Julius Adebayo, Andrew Ilyas, Jon Gauthier |
Montreal Institute for Learning Algorithms |
4 |
Zac Kenton, Doina Precup, Joelle Pineau, Yoshua Bengio |
Survival and Flourishing.Fund |
4 |
Eric Rogstad, Andrew Critch, Alex Flint, Eli Tyre |
Survival and Flourishing.Org |
4 |
Julia Kerley, Eric Rogstad, Alex Flint, Andrew Critch |
Balsa Research |
3 |
Zvi Mowshowitz, Moshe Looks, Alyssa Vance |
Center for AI Policy |
3 |
Jason Green-Lowe, Thomas Larsen, Jakub Kraus |
Center for Space Governance |
3 |
Carson Ezell, Bartu Kaleagasi, Gustavs Zilgalvis |
Cornell University |
3 |
Bart Selman, Joseph Halpern, Jim Babcock |
eCortex |
3 |
Randall C. O’Reilly, Seth J. Herd, David J. Jilk |
Foresight Institute |
3 |
Christine Peterson, Mark S. Miller, Allison Duettmann |
High Impact Engineers |
3 |
Bryce Rogers, Sean Lawrence, Jessica Wen |
IDSIA |
3 |
Bas R. Steunebrink, Mark Ring, Jürgen Schmidhuber |
SUPSI |
3 |
Mark Ring, Jürgen Schmidhuber, Bas R. Steunebrink |
Training for Good |
3 |
Steve Thompson, Cillian Crosson, Jan-Willemvan Putten |
Università della Svizzera italiana |
3 |
Mark Ring, Jürgen Schmidhuber, Bas R. Steunebrink |
University of Toronto |
3 |
Dami Choi, Roger Grosse, Joshua Gans |
Yale University |
3 |
Wendell Wallach, Daniel Eth, Allan Dafoe |
AIDEUS |
2 |
Sergey Rodionov, Alexey Potapov |
Arb Research |
2 |
Gavin Leech, Misha Yagudin |
Arizona State University |
2 |
Heather Roff, Miles Brundage |
Canopy Retreats |
2 |
Jessica Mayer-Jones, Leilani Bellamy |
Center for a New American Security |
2 |
Gregory C. Allen, Paul Scharre |
Center for Human Success |
2 |
Wyatt Tessari, David Yu |
Encultured AI |
2 |
Andrew Critch, Nick Hay |
Endgame |
2 |
Hyrum Anderson, Bobby Filar |
Google |
2 |
Vladimir Slepnev, Marcello Herreshoff |
Learning Intelligent Distribution Agent |
2 |
Tamas Madl, Stan Franklin |
Linköping University |
2 |
Mikael Böörs, Tobias Wängberg |
London School of Economics |
2 |
Katie Steele, Wlodek Rabinowicz |
Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich |
2 |
Stephan Hartmann, Reuben Stern |
Oregon State University |
2 |
Alex Turner, Thomas Dietterich |
Pantask |
2 |
Haydn Thomas, Mati Roy |
The Humane League UK |
2 |
Amy Odene, Klara Schmidt |
UCLA School of Law |
2 |
Richard Re, Edward Parson |
University College London |
2 |
John Shawe-Taylor, Tobias Baumann |
University of Michigan |
2 |
Michael Wellman, James M. Joyce |
University of Wisconsin–Madison |
2 |
Reuben Stern, Patrick LaVictoire |
Aalto University |
1 |
Jelena Luketina |
AgroParisTech |
1 |
Laurent Orseau |
AI Challenge |
1 |
David Denkenberger |
Aix-Marseille University |
1 |
Sergey Rodionov |
American University |
1 |
Thomas Zeitzoff |
Bar-Ilan University |
1 |
Ram Rachum |
Birkbeck, University of London |
1 |
Ulrike Hahn |
Broad Institute of MIT and Harvard |
1 |
Gopal Sarma |
Brown University |
1 |
David Abel |
California Institute of Technology |
1 |
Frederick Eberhardt |
Carleton University |
1 |
Andrew MacFie |
Center for Analysis & Design of Intelligent Agents |
1 |
Kristinn R. Thórisson |
Centre for Exploratory Altruism Research |
1 |
Joel Tan |
CogPrime |
1 |
Ben Goertzel |
Czech Technical University |
1 |
Vojtěch Kovařík |
Data61 |
1 |
Ramana Kumar |
Duke University |
1 |
Vincent Conitzer |
Electronic Frontier Foundation |
1 |
Peter Eckersley |
ETH Zurich |
1 |
Felix Berkenkamp |
George Mason University |
1 |
Robin Hanson |
Georgia Institute of Technology |
1 |
Fuxin Li |
Global Politics of Artificial Intelligence Research Group at Yale University and University of Oxford |
1 |
Matthijs Maas |
Hague Centre for Strategic Studies |
1 |
Matthijs Maas |
Harvard University |
1 |
David Parkes |
Icelandic Institute for Intelligent Machines |
1 |
Kristinn R. Thórisson |
Information Society Project |
1 |
Rebecca Crootof |
INRA |
1 |
Laurent Orseau |
Institute for Future Studies |
1 |
H. Orri Stefánsson |
Institute for Theoretical Studies at ETH Zurich |
1 |
Will Sawin |
Institute of Ethics and Emerging Technologies |
1 |
Steven Umbrello |
Internet Archive |
1 |
Brewster Kahle |
ITMO University |
1 |
Alexey Potapov |
Lingnan University |
1 |
Jiji Zhang |
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology |
1 |
Vladimir Shakirov |
Munich Center for Mathematical Philosophy |
1 |
Catrin Campbell-Moore |
Nanyang Technological University |
1 |
Preston Greene |
NARS |
1 |
Pei Wang |
National Bureau of Economic Research |
1 |
Joshua Gans |
New America Foundation |
1 |
Heather Roff |
New York University |
1 |
Ethan Perez |
Nilcons |
1 |
Mihaly Barasz |
NNAISENSE |
1 |
Bas R. Steunebrink |
Non-trivial |
1 |
Peter McIntyre |
Oxford University |
1 |
Joar Skalse |
Phenomenological AI Safety Research Institute |
1 |
G Gordon Worley III |
Princeton University |
1 |
Will Sawin |
Quebec Artificial Intelligence Institute |
1 |
Vincent Luczkow |
Quixey |
1 |
Patrick LaVictoire |
Real AI |
1 |
Jonathan Yan |
Rice University |
1 |
Moshe Vardi |
Self-Aware Systems |
1 |
Steve Omohundro |
Smith College |
1 |
James Miller |
Social & Environmental Entrepreneurs |
1 |
Seth Baum |
Sorbonne University |
1 |
Michaël Trazzi |
Susaro |
1 |
Richard Loosemore |
Teesside University |
1 |
The Anh Han |
Texas A&M University |
1 |
Kenny Easwaran |
The Australian National University |
1 |
Michael Cohen |
The Consortium on the Landscape of AI Safety |
1 |
Alexis Carlier |
The Future Society |
1 |
Sam Clarke |
The New School |
1 |
Peter Asaro |
Ulm University |
1 |
Daniel Alexander Braun |
Université de Montréal |
1 |
Jelena Luketina |
University of Alberta |
1 |
Tor Lattimore |
University of Amsterdam |
1 |
Dmitrii Krasheninnikov |
University of Arizona |
1 |
Jenann Ismael |
University of Bath |
1 |
Joanna Bryson |
University of Bristol |
1 |
Benya Fallenstein |
University of Colorado |
1 |
Seth Herd |
University of Colorado Boulder |
1 |
Randall C. O’Reilly |
University of Copenhagen |
1 |
Matthijs Maas |
University of Edinburgh |
1 |
Angelo Frank De Bellis |
University of Illinois at Chicago |
1 |
Brian Ziebart |
University of Louisville |
1 |
Roman Yampolskiy |
University of Melbourne |
1 |
Benjamin Rubinstein |
University of Montreal |
1 |
Janos Kramar |
University of New Hampshire |
1 |
Andrew Ware |
University of Padova |
1 |
Francesca Rossi |
University of Southern California |
1 |
Stephen J. Read |
University of Texas |
1 |
Peter Stone |
University of Washington |
1 |
Daniel Weld |
Washington University in St. Louis |
1 |
Julia Haas |